Smasher:WaKa: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
(31 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Luigi | |mainssbu = Luigi | ||
|otherssbu = | |otherssbu = Wolf | ||
|mainssb4 = Luigi | |mainssb4 = Luigi | ||
|sponsor = XTR Esports | |sponsor = XTR Esports | ||
|rankingssbu = [[LumiRank 2023]]: 112th | |||
|rankingssbu = [[ | |||
|realname = Mario Cervantes | |realname = Mario Cervantes | ||
|location = Tijuana, Baja California | |location = Tijuana, Baja California | ||
|country = Mexico | |country = Mexico | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''WaKa''' is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Luigi}} player from Mexico considered the best Luigi player in Mexico. He is currently ranked 12th on the [[Wi-Fi Warrior Rank v7]] | '''WaKa''' is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Luigi}} player from Mexico considered the best Luigi player in Mexico. He is currently ranked 12th on the [[Wi-Fi Warrior Rank v7]], 6th on the [[Mexican Power Rankings]], and 112th on the [[LumiRank 2023]]. He has defeated players such as {{Sm|Sparg0}}, {{Sm|Maister}}, {{Sm|Goblin}}, {{Sm|Skyjay}}, {{Sm|Dark Wizzy}}, {{Sm|AlanDiss}}, {{Sm|Rox}}, and {{Sm|Andrik}}. | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 23: | Line 20: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-blast-2018/details Smash Blast 2018]||June 30th, 2018||13th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-blast-2018/details Smash Blast 2018]||June 30th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|One More Game}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 17th, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|One More Game|g=SSB4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 17th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 32: | Line 29: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/japonawa-2019/details Japonawa 2019]||May 18th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/japonawa-2019/details Japonawa 2019]||May 18th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smashing Legends 2 Year Anniversary}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 14th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smashing Legends 2 Year Anniversary|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 14th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/pbg-super-smash-bros-ultimate-tournament/event/pbg-smash-xpress-1-singles/overview PBG Smash Xpress #1]||September 21st, 2019||4th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/pbg-super-smash-bros-ultimate-tournament/event/pbg-smash-xpress-1-singles/overview PBG Smash Xpress #1]||September 21st, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY 8}}||November 29th-30th, 2019||9th||4th||{{Sm|Kula}} | |{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY 8|g=SSBU}}||November 29th-30th, 2019||9th||4th||{{Sm|Kula}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Lag Spike: Merry Smashmas}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 7th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Lag Spike: Merry Smashmas|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 7th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Soaked Series Invitational}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 29th-March 1st, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Soaked Series Invitational|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 29th-March 1st, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hitpoint Online Tournament: Ultimate}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 5th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hitpoint Online Tournament: Ultimate|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 5th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VA Esports Online Open}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 20th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|VA Esports Online Open|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 20th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound Online|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Gives Back}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 15th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Gives Back|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 15th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Collision Online|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GOML North American Open: Mexico}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 5th-6th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|GOML North American Open: Mexico|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 5th-6th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BESTNEXPO 2: Arcadian}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 6th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|BESTNEXPO 2: Arcadian|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 6th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-14/details Juice Box 14]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 23rd, 2020||7th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-14/details Juice Box 14]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 23rd, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 30th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 30th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Revolution Sessions 00|g=SSBU}}||October 9th-31st, 2020||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Laloba}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/new-stock/details NEW Stock]||November 21st, 2020||1st||1st||{{Sm|TadeoJotoYM}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/new-stock/details NEW Stock]||November 21st, 2020||1st||1st||{{Sm|TadeoJotoYM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 7}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 23rd, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 7|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 23rd, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mammoth's Ding Dong Ditch}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 27th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mammoth's Ding Dong Ditch|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 27th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-24/details Juice Box 24]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 6th, 2021||25th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-24/details Juice Box 24]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 6th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
Line 70: | Line 69: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-26/details Juice Box 26]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 20th, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-26/details Juice Box 26]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 20th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Online Olympus II}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 30th-31st, 2021||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Online Olympus II|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 30th-31st, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Airlock}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 13th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Airlock|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 13th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Mexico Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 13th-14th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Mexico Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 13th-14th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Mexico Ultimate Online Qualifier}} Last Chance Qualifier{{OnlineIcon}}||March 14th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Mexico Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}} Last Chance Qualifier{{OnlineIcon}}||March 14th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 10}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 31st, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 10|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 31st, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Galaxy Gambit x Collision}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 3rd, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Galaxy Gambit x Collision|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 3rd, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Lockhart Series 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 11th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Lockhart Series 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 11th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 5: ONLINE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 18th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 5: ONLINE|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 18th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunchbox+}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 28th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunchbox+|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 28th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 11}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 26th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 11|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 26th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Maruchan Gaming Series|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 28th-June 13th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Pandemic Anniversary Series: Finale|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 29th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 6: ONLINE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 4th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 6: ONLINE|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 4th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/promanco-grand-prix/details Promanco Grand Prix]||July 10th, 2021||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/promanco-grand-prix/details Promanco Grand Prix]||July 10th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 13}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 28th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 13|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 28th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/xtr-ultimate-league-2021-7/details XTR Ultimate League 2021 - 7]||August 14th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/xtr-ultimate-league-2021-7/details XTR Ultimate League 2021 - 7]||August 14th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Central America Ultimate Regional Finals}}||August 21st-22nd, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Central America Ultimate Regional Finals|g=SSBU}}||August 21st-22nd, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/xtr-ultimate-league-2021-9/details XTR Ultimate League 2021 - 9]||September 11th, 2021||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/xtr-ultimate-league-2021-9/details XTR Ultimate League 2021 - 9]||September 11th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
Line 108: | Line 107: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-barber-fest-1/details Smash Barber Fest #1]||September 12th, 2021||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-barber-fest-1/details Smash Barber Fest #1]||September 12th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 15|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 29th, 2021||2nd / 196||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 16}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 27th, 2021||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 16|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 27th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/roast-n-bite-2/details Roast n' Bite 2]||November 6th, 2021||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|ΩRugal}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/roast-n-bite-2/details Roast n' Bite 2]||November 6th, 2021||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|ΩRugal}} | ||
Line 116: | Line 115: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/under-the-line-cholulean-station-chapter-2/details Under The Line: Cholulean Station: Chapter #2]||November 13th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/under-the-line-cholulean-station-chapter-2/details Under The Line: Cholulean Station: Chapter #2]||November 13th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 17}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 24th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 17|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 24th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/clasificatorio-delfino-maza-reta-2022/details Clasificatorio Delfino Maza Reta 2022]||November 27th, 2021||1st||5th||TadeoYM | |[https://start.gg/tournament/clasificatorio-delfino-maza-reta-2022/details Clasificatorio Delfino Maza Reta 2022]||November 27th, 2021||1st||5th||TadeoYM | ||
Line 124: | Line 123: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/super-smash-thursdays-5/details Super Smash Thursdays #5]||December 23rd, 2021||1st||2nd||TadeoYM | |[https://start.gg/tournament/super-smash-thursdays-5/details Super Smash Thursdays #5]||December 23rd, 2021||1st||2nd||TadeoYM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 18}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 26th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 18|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 26th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Abierto Ciudad Victoria|g=SSBU}}||February 19th-20th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Delfino Maza RETA 2022|g=SSBU}}||April 1st-3rd, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tijuana At War 2022|g=SSBU}}||April 8th-10th, 2022||2nd||1st||ΩRugal | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Bamboo Battles: Smash Ultimate 67|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 9th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Relax & Smash at GeekFest Cancún|g=SSBU}}||June 3rd-5th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Abierto Atlas Chapalita IV|g=SSBU}}||June 12th, 2022||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Whisky}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Panda Cup Online Qualifier: Mexico 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 14th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 9|g=SSBU}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||9th||5th||ΩRugal | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Abierto Atlas Chapalita V|g=SSBU}}||August 28th, 2022||1st||1st||ΩRugal | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DOJO DEL NORTE FIN DE AÑO|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd-4th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fossil Smash - Primera Edición|g=SSBU}}||January 21st-22nd, 2023||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ARREBATO Invitacional|g=SSBU}}||April 15th, 2023||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ARREBATO Popular|g=SSBU}}||April 16th, 2023||2nd||4th||{{Sm|Many}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Best Of The West|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd-23rd, 2023||1st||1st||{{Sm|CaptainCRUP!!!}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Revolution 2023|g=SSBU}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||5th||7th||TadeoYM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Smash Factor X|g=SSBU}}||July 28th-30th, 2023||17th / 702||7th / 108||{{Sm|AlanDiss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Delfino Maza | |{{Trn|Delfino Maza 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 18th-20th, 2023||17th / 347||9th / 104||ΩRugal | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Smash Legends 4|g=SSBU}}||October 13th-15th, 2023||2nd / 268||3rd / 40||{{Sm|MtKat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|EL DOJO MASTERS 2|g=SSBU}}||November 4th, 2023||2nd / 24||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|EL DOJO MASTERS 3|g=SSBU}}||January 20th, 2024||2nd / 40||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Bonito Harbor|g=SSBU}}||March 9th-10th, 2024||5th / 211||5th / 64||{{Sm|MKLaw}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Best of the West II: Misfire|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd-24th, 2024||5th / 170||1st / 37||ΩRugal | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 144: | Line 173: | ||
*[https://twitter.com/Wakitabb1 Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/Wakitabb1 Twitter account] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Baja California smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | [[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | ||
[[Category:Luigi | [[Category:Luigi players (SSBU)]] |
Revision as of 11:04, March 25, 2024
WaKa | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Smash 4 main | Luigi |
Ultimate main | Luigi |
Other Ultimate character | Wolf |
Team info | |
Sponsor(s) | XTR Esports |
Rankings and results info | |
Most recent ranking | LumiRank 2023: 112th |
Personal and other info | |
Real name | Mario Cervantes |
Location | Tijuana, Baja California |
WaKa is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Luigi player from Mexico considered the best Luigi player in Mexico. He is currently ranked 12th on the Wi-Fi Warrior Rank v7, 6th on the Mexican Power Rankings, and 112th on the LumiRank 2023. He has defeated players such as Sparg0, Maister, Goblin, Skyjay, Dark Wizzy, AlanDiss, Rox, and Andrik.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. for Wii U
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Smash Blast 2018 | June 30th, 2018 | 13th | — | — |
One More Game | November 17th, 2018 | 49th | — | — |
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Japonawa 2019 | May 18th, 2019 | 5th | — | — |
Smashing Legends 2 Year Anniversary | September 14th, 2019 | 25th | — | — |
PBG Smash Xpress #1 | September 21st, 2019 | 4th | — | — |
BIT MASTER MTY 8 | November 29th-30th, 2019 | 9th | 4th | Kula |
Lag Spike: Merry Smashmas | December 7th, 2019 | 97th | — | — |
Soaked Series Invitational | February 29th-March 1st, 2020 | 25th | — | — |
Hitpoint Online Tournament: Ultimate | April 5th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
VA Esports Online Open | April 20th, 2020 | 4th | — | — |
Pound Online | April 24th-26th, 2020 | 65th | — | — |
Mazer Gaming Gives Back | May 15th, 2020 | 25th | — | — |
Collision Online | May 23rd, 2020 | 65th | — | — |
GOML North American Open: Mexico | September 5th-6th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
BESTNEXPO 2: Arcadian | September 6th, 2020 | 25th | — | — |
Juice Box 14 | September 23rd, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
The Box: Lunch Box 4 | September 30th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
Smash Revolution Sessions 00 | October 9th-31st, 2020 | 4th | 2nd | Laloba |
NEW Stock | November 21st, 2020 | 1st | 1st | TadeoJotoYM |
The Box: Lunch Box 7 | December 23rd, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
Mammoth's Ding Dong Ditch | December 27th, 2020 | 4th | — | — |
Juice Box 24 | January 6th, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
Juice Box 26 | January 20th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
The Online Olympus II | January 30th-31st, 2021 | 3rd | — | — |
The Airlock | February 13th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
SWT: Mexico Ultimate Online Qualifier | March 13th-14th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
SWT: Mexico Ultimate Online Qualifier Last Chance Qualifier | March 14th, 2021 | 3rd | — | — |
The Box: Lunch Box 10 | March 31st, 2021 | 13th | — | — |
Super Galaxy Gambit x Collision | April 3rd, 2021 | 7th | — | — |
Lockhart Series 2 | April 11th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Frame Perfect Series 5: ONLINE | April 18th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
The Box: Lunchbox+ | April 28th, 2021 | 13th | — | — |
The Box: Lunch Box 11 | May 26th, 2021 | 3rd | — | — |
Maruchan Gaming Series | May 28th-June 13th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Pandemic Anniversary Series: Finale | May 29th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Frame Perfect Series 6: ONLINE | July 4th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Promanco Grand Prix | July 10th, 2021 | 1st | — | — |
The Box: Lunch Box 13 | July 28th, 2021 | 7th | — | — |
XTR Ultimate League 2021 - 7 | August 14th, 2021 | 2nd | — | — |
SWT: Central America Ultimate Regional Finals | August 21st-22nd, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
XTR Ultimate League 2021 - 9 | September 11th, 2021 | 1st | — | — |
Smash Barber Fest #1 | September 12th, 2021 | 1st | — | — |
The Box: Lunch Box 15 | September 29th, 2021 | 2nd / 196 | — | — |
The Box: Lunch Box 16 | October 27th, 2021 | 1st | — | — |
Roast n' Bite 2 | November 6th, 2021 | 2nd | 2nd | ΩRugal |
Under The Line: Cholulean Station: Chapter #2 | November 13th, 2021 | 2nd | — | — |
The Box: Lunch Box 17 | November 24th, 2021 | 2nd | — | — |
Clasificatorio Delfino Maza Reta 2022 | November 27th, 2021 | 1st | 5th | TadeoYM |
POMANCO FEST | December 11th, 2021 | 2nd | — | — |
Super Smash Thursdays #5 | December 23rd, 2021 | 1st | 2nd | TadeoYM |
The Box: Lunch Box 18 | January 26th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Abierto Ciudad Victoria | February 19th-20th, 2022 | 2nd | — | — |
Delfino Maza RETA 2022 | April 1st-3rd, 2022 | 13th | — | — |
Tijuana At War 2022 | April 8th-10th, 2022 | 2nd | 1st | ΩRugal |
Bamboo Battles: Smash Ultimate 67 | May 9th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Relax & Smash at GeekFest Cancún | June 3rd-5th, 2022 | 5th | — | — |
Abierto Atlas Chapalita IV | June 12th, 2022 | 2nd | 1st | Whisky |
Panda Cup Online Qualifier: Mexico 1 | July 14th, 2022 | 2nd | — | — |
Smash Factor 9 | July 29th-31st, 2022 | 9th | 5th | ΩRugal |
Abierto Atlas Chapalita V | August 28th, 2022 | 1st | 1st | ΩRugal |
DOJO DEL NORTE FIN DE AÑO | December 3rd-4th, 2022 | 1st | — | — |
Fossil Smash - Primera Edición | January 21st-22nd, 2023 | 1st | — | — |
ARREBATO Invitacional | April 15th, 2023 | 1st | — | — |
ARREBATO Popular | April 16th, 2023 | 2nd | 4th | Many |
Best Of The West | April 22nd-23rd, 2023 | 1st | 1st | CaptainCRUP!!! |
Smash Revolution 2023 | May 27th-28th, 2023 | 5th | 7th | TadeoYM |
Smash Factor X | July 28th-30th, 2023 | 17th / 702 | 7th / 108 | AlanDiss |
Delfino Maza 2023 | August 18th-20th, 2023 | 17th / 347 | 9th / 104 | ΩRugal |
Smash Legends 4 | October 13th-15th, 2023 | 2nd / 268 | 3rd / 40 | MtKat |
EL DOJO MASTERS 2 | November 4th, 2023 | 2nd / 24 | — | — |
EL DOJO MASTERS 3 | January 20th, 2024 | 2nd / 40 | — | — |
Bonito Harbor | March 9th-10th, 2024 | 5th / 211 | 5th / 64 | MKLaw |
Best of the West II: Misfire | March 23rd-24th, 2024 | 5th / 170 | 1st / 37 | ΩRugal |