Smasher:Toatti: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| alias = とあっち | | alias = とあっち | ||
| mainssbu = Pokémon Trainer | | mainssbu = Pokémon Trainer | ||
| crew = SCD | | crew = SCD | ||
| location = Chūbu | | location = Chūbu | ||
Line 16: | Line 15: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 9}}||October 17th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 9|g=SSBU}}||October 17th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 4}}||October 31st-November 1st, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 4|g=SSBU}}||October 31st-November 1st, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/3665/ Tamisuma SP #204]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 7th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/3665/ Tamisuma SP #204]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 7th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
Line 24: | Line 23: | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/3727/ Tamisuma SP #207]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 15th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/3727/ Tamisuma SP #207]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 15th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 2|g=SSBU}}||December 25th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/3884/ Maesuma #182]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 10th, 2021||1st||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/3884/ Maesuma #182]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 10th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 13th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 22nd, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 4|g=SSBU}}||April 17th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 3|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 22nd, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/4783/ Maesuma #214]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 2nd, 2021||1st||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/4783/ Maesuma #214]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 2nd, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
Line 36: | Line 37: | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/4870/ Maesuma #216]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 9th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/4870/ Maesuma #216]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 9th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier B}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 6|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 21st, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 5|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 29th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier B|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 11|g=SSBU}}||January 22nd, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 4|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||193rd / 1024||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Namikimiti 3rd|g=SSBU}}||October 14th, 2023||9th / 95||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 18|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2023||7th / 80||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/592nz3xt War God Byakko - YASYA 104]||January 12th, 2023||13th / 54||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||97th / 895||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||97th / 320||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 19|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||25th / 151||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||49th / 318||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 44: | Line 69: | ||
[[Category:Chūbu smashers]] | [[Category:Chūbu smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Pokémon Trainer | [[Category:Pokémon Trainer players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | [[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] |
Latest revision as of 12:29, April 27, 2024
Toatti "とあっち" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Pokémon Trainer |
Team info | |
Crew(s) | SCD |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Chūbu |
Toatti (とあっち) is a Japanese Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Pokémon Trainer player. Toatti has taken sets off players like Surasura, Hidaka Drapion, Kyon, Senra, Atsumu, Kotatsu, Kaeru, and @Na.
Tournament placings[edit]
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate[edit]
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Karisuma SP 9 | October 17th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 4 | October 31st-November 1st, 2020 | 33rd | — | — |
Tamisuma SP #204 | December 7th, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
Tamisuma SP #207 | December 15th, 2020 | 2nd | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slum 2 | December 25th, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
Maesuma #182 | January 10th, 2021 | 1st | — | — |
Maesuma Champion Series 1 | February 13th, 2021 | 7th | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slum 4 | April 17th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Tamisuma Championship 3 | April 22nd, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
Maesuma #214 | May 2nd, 2021 | 1st | — | — |
Maesuma #216 | May 9th, 2021 | 2nd | — | — |
Maesuma Champion Series 6 | July 21st, 2021 | 2nd | — | — |
Tamisuma Championship 5 | July 29th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier B | August 14th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 11 | January 22nd, 2022 | 13th | — | — |
DELTA 4 | May 4th, 2023 | 65th | — | — |
Kagaribi 10 | May 6th-7th, 2023 | 193rd / 1024 | — | — |
Namikimiti 3rd | October 14th, 2023 | 9th / 95 | — | — |
Karisuma SP 18 | December 3rd, 2023 | 7th / 80 | — | — |
War God Byakko - YASYA 104 | January 12th, 2023 | 13th / 54 | — | — |
KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato | January 13th-14th, 2024 | 97th / 895 | — | — |
UltCore Second | January 27th, 2024 | 97th / 320 | — | — |
Karisuma SP 19 | April 13th, 2024 | 25th / 151 | — | — |
Maesuma'GRAND WARS | April 27th, 2024 | 49th / 318 | — | — |