Smasher:Theona: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Omega Tyrant (talk | contribs) m (VOD dump channel with a pittance of subs and views) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 3}}||March 27th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 3}}||March 27th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:43, June 26, 2021
Teona "テオナ" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Shulk |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Japan |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Semi-professional |
Teona (テオナ) is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Shulk player from Japan. Teona has won sets over players like Twinkle, Eim, Tsuba, Hinakasu, Aiyu, Mao, and Kisa.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Umebura SP 3 | April 13th, 2019 | 193rd | — | — |
Umebura Japan Major 2019 | May 1st-2nd, 2019 | 385th | — | — |
Umebura SP 5 | September 28th, 2019 | 193rd | — | — |
Umebura SP 6 | October 22nd, 2019 | 97th | — | — |
Umebura SP 7 | November 16th, 2019 | 129th | — | — |
Shintoshin Big 7 | December 28th, 2019 | 5th | — | — |
Seibugeki 3 | November 29th-30th, 2019 | 33rd | — | — |
EGS Cup 3 | January 13th, 2020 | 65th | — | — |
EVO Japan 2020 | January 24th-26th, 2020 | 97th | — | — |
Seibugeki 4 | February 1st, 2020 | 33rd | — | — |
Kurobra 23 | November 7th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
Kagaribi | December 13th, 2020 | 33rd | — | — |
Kagaribi 3 | March 27th, 2021 | 49th | — | — |
Kagaribi 4 | June 26th-27th, 2021 | 65th | — | — |