Smasher:Rima: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||49th / 1,275||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||49th / 1,275||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tsurusuma Next 1 feat. Isebura|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2024||9th / 128||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:10, February 19, 2024
- Not to be confused with Smasher:Ri-ma or Smasher:Lima
Rima "りま" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate mains | Steve, Ness |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Kanto |
Rima is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Steve and Ness main from Kantō, Japan that has taken sets off players like Umeki, Mr.R, T, TKM, Latte, Jagaimo, Budoshu, and saboten.
Tournament placings[edit]
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate[edit]
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kagaribi 6 | Jamuary 8th-9th, 2022 | 257th | — | — |
Kagaribi 7 | May 4th-5th, 2022 | 129th | — | — |
Shinosuma HEROES 1 | May 21st, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Kagaribi 8 | July 30th-31st, 2022 | 129th | — | — |
Shinosuma HEROES 2 | September 19th, 2022 | 97th | — | — |
Tamisuma SP #445 | August 11th, 2022 | 3rd | — | — |
DELTA 1 | December 17th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Umebura SP 9 | January 7th-8th, 2023 | 129th | — | — |
Tamisuma SP #513 | January 26th, 2022 | 3rd | — | — |
DELTA 2 | January 29th, 2023 | 13th | — | — |
HST SP ChampionShip Winter Stage | March 18th, 2023 | 9th | — | — |
DELTA 3 | March 21st, 2023 | 33rd | — | — |
DELTA 4 | May 4th, 2023 | 129th / 256 | — | — |
Kagaribi 10 | May 6th-7th, 2023 | 129th | — | — |
Seibugeki 14 | July 1st, 2023 | 9th / 272 | — | — |
DELTA 5 | September 23rd-24th, 2023 | 33rd / 292 | — | — |
Seibugeki 15 | October 28th, 2023 | 49th / 300 | — | — |
DELTA 7 [FAT] | December 23rd, 2023 | 65th / 235 | — | — |
Umebura SP 10 | January 6th-8th, 2024 | 49th / 1,275 | — | — |
Tsurusuma Next 1 feat. Isebura | February 18th, 2024 | 9th / 128 | — | — |