Smasher:Hirschulat: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Unismash 7: Ultimate Birthday}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Unismash 7: Ultimate Birthday}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pre-G7}}||January 23rd, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:33, January 24, 2020
Hirschulat | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Smash 4 main | Wii Fit Trainer |
Ultimate main | Wii Fit Trainer |
Other Ultimate character | Simon |
Team info | |
Sponsor(s) | Team Calyptus |
Personal and other info | |
Real name | Tobias Böhnke |
Location | Germany |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Semi-professional Professional |
Hirschulat is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Wii Fit Trainer player from Germany. He has defeated players such as Loading..., Yikarur, and Schligger.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. for Wii U
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Syndicate 2016 | September 10th-11th, 2016 | 129th | — | — |
NHSmash 3 | January 14th, 2017 | 49th | 13th | TaDavidID |
Smash Valley | January 27th-29th, 2017 | 65th | 25th | TaDavidID |
B.E.A.S.T 7 | February 17th-19th, 2017 | 129th | 49th | Sylph |
Calyptus Cup Essen: Frame | May 27th, 2017 | 33rd | — | — |
Calyptus Cup Essen: Combo | June 17th-18th 2017 | 65th | — | — |
Syndicate 2017 | September 23rd-24th, 2017 | 129th | — | — |
Calyptus Cup Essen: Runback | September 30th, 2017 | 33rd | — | — |
Calyptus Cup Essen: Subspace | December 9th, 2017 | 49th | — | — |
Calyptus Cup Horizon | May 12th, 2018 | 25th | 17th | Wingtide |
Calyptus Cup Focus | July 14th, 2018 | 33rd | — | — |
Calyptus Cup Climax | September 15th, 2018 | 49th | — | — |
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calyptus Cup Ultimate | January 12th, 2019 | 25th | — | — |
Calyptus Cup Inkstrike | February 16th, 2019 | 33rd | — | — |
DoKomi 2019 | June 8th-9th, 2019 | 65th | — | — |
Calyptus Cup X: Purple Age | August 3rd, 2019 | 17th | — | — |
Calyptus Cup Begone! | September 22nd, 2019 | 33rd | — | — |
Smashwick 4 | October 19th-20th, 2019 | 5th | — | — |
Syndicate 2019 | October 25th-27th, 2019 | 129th | 33rd | Yikarur |
Unismash 7: Ultimate Birthday | December 7th-8th, 2019 | 13th | — | — |
Pre-G7 | January 23rd, 2020 | 17th | — | — |