Smasher:Gurudan: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:42, October 24, 2022
Gurudan | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Zero Suit Samus |
Rankings and results info | |
Most recent ranking | Experimental Smash Player Rankings: 98th |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Japan |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional |
Gurudan (グルダン) is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Zero Suit Samus player from Kansai, Japan. He has defeated players such as Hinatoto, Piro, Lunamado, Kie, sdsg, Atsumu, Desumo, and Nishiya.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sumabato SP 14 | October 11th, 2020 | 49th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 15 | November 15th, 2020 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 16 | December 26th, 2020 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 18 | July 23rd, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Sumaroto SP 1 | October 17th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 6 | October 22nd, 2021 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 20 | October 30th, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
Hozuki 1 | December 5th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 23 | March 19th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 24 | March 20th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 25 | April 2nd, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Hozuki × acOlaSia 2 | April 29th, 2022 | 7th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 7 | May 1st, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 26 | May 29th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Kamisuma 13 | June 5th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 27 | June 19th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 28 | July 24th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 9 | August 27th, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 30 | September 23rd, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 10 | October 15th-16th, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 31 | October 23rd, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |