Smasher:Elioth: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(26 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| 2ndotherssbu = | | 2ndotherssbu = | ||
| moreotherssbu = | | moreotherssbu = | ||
| location = Chūbu | | location = Chūbu | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
Line 18: | Line 16: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 6}}||April 30th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu smash 6|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 7}}||July 27th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu smash 7|g=SSBU}}||July 27th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 4}}||September 16th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 4|g=SSBU}}||September 16th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 5}}||November 4th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 5|g=SSBU}}||November 4th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 6}}||December 7th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 6|g=SSBU}}||December 7th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVISUMA x Gifusuma 2019}}||December 28th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVISUMA x Gifusuma 2019|g=SSBU}}||December 28th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 9}}||January 4th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu smash 9|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 7}}||January 11th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 7|g=SSBU}}||January 11th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 14}}||August 7th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu smash 14|g=SSBU}}||August 7th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umabura SP 1}}||November 6th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umabura SP 1|g=SSBU}}||November 6th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 14}}||September 24th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 14|g=SSBU}}||September 24th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVISUMA 18}}||October 22nd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|EVISUMA 18|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 12|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 13|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 15}}||March 18th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 15|g=SSBU}}||March 18th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2}}||March 25th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 6}}||April 2nd, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ripubura SP 6|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37}}||April 22nd, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2023||193rd / 512||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 16|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2023||33rd / 127||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 9|g=SSBU}}||May 27th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 14|g=SSBU}}||June 17th, 2023||33rd / 210||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||129th / 541||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Namikimiti 1st|g=SSBU}}||July 16th, 2023||13th / 77||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UltCore|g=SSBU}}||July 21st, 2023||97th / 300||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 15|g=SSBU}}||August 13th, 2023||97th / 256||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Namikimiti 2nd|g=SSBU}}||September 16th, 2023||17th / 95||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 17|g=SSBU}}||September 30th, 2023||33rd / 109||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||193rd / 1,472||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Namikimiti 3rd|g=SSBU}}||October 14th, 2023||25th / 95||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 42|g=SSBU}}||November 18th, 2023||49th / 222||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 18|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2023||13th / 80||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Grand Slum 16|g=SSBU}}||December 9th, 2023||65th / 256||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||257th / 895||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||97th / 320||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gifu taisenkai|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||9th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hanasyobu Cup 8 - Second Anniversary Special|g=SSBU}}||February 24th, 2024||17th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/inusuma5 inusuma 5]||March 10th, 2024||1st / 32||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 16|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||13th / 61||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 8|g=SSBU}}||March 31st, 2024||9th / 95||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 19|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||13th / 151||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:36, April 16, 2024
Elioth "えりおす" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Isabelle |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Chūbu |
Elioth (えりおす) is a Japanese Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Isabelle player. Elioth has taken sets off of tatsumiko, Akabuchi, Matsungo, Kotatsu, @Na, Ganora, and KR.
Tournament placings[edit]
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate[edit]
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gifu smash 6 | April 30th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Gifu smash 7 | July 27th, 2019 | 3rd | — | — |
Karisuma SP 4 | September 16th, 2019 | 25th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 5 | November 4th, 2019 | 49th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 6 | December 7th, 2019 | 49th | — | — |
EVISUMA x Gifusuma 2019 | December 28th, 2019 | 17th | — | — |
Gifu smash 9 | January 4th, 2020 | 5th | — | — |
EVO Japan 2020 | January 24th-26th, 2020 | 193rd | — | — |
Karisuma SP 7 | January 11th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
Gifu smash 14 | August 7th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
Umabura SP 1 | November 6th, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 14 | September 24th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
EVISUMA 18 | October 22nd, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slum 12 | November 19th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slum 13 | January 28th, 2023 | 97th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 15 | March 18th, 2023 | 25th | — | — |
Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2 | March 25th, 2023 | 33rd | — | — |
Ripubura SP 6 | April 2nd, 2023 | 13th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 37 | April 22nd, 2023 | 65th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 12 | April 30th, 2023 | 193rd / 512 | — | — |
Karisuma SP 16 | May 3rd, 2023 | 33rd / 127 | — | — |
NUMASUMA 9 | May 27th, 2023 | 33rd | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slum 14 | June 17th, 2023 | 33rd / 210 | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 13 | June 24th-25th, 2023 | 129th / 541 | — | — |
Namikimiti 1st | July 16th, 2023 | 13th / 77 | — | — |
UltCore | July 21st, 2023 | 97th / 300 | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slum 15 | August 13th, 2023 | 97th / 256 | — | — |
Namikimiti 2nd | September 16th, 2023 | 17th / 95 | — | — |
Karisuma SP 17 | September 30th, 2023 | 33rd / 109 | — | — |
Kagaribi 11 | October 7th-8th, 2023 | 193rd / 1,472 | — | — |
Namikimiti 3rd | October 14th, 2023 | 25th / 95 | — | — |
Sumabato SP 42 | November 18th, 2023 | 49th / 222 | — | — |
Karisuma SP 18 | December 3rd, 2023 | 13th / 80 | — | — |
Grand Slum 16 | December 9th, 2023 | 65th / 256 | — | — |
KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato | January 13th-14th, 2024 | 257th / 895 | — | — |
UltCore Second | January 27th, 2024 | 97th / 320 | — | — |
Gifu taisenkai | February 11th, 2024 | 9th / 64 | — | — |
Hanasyobu Cup 8 - Second Anniversary Special | February 24th, 2024 | 17th / 64 | — | — |
inusuma 5 | March 10th, 2024 | 1st / 32 | — | — |
Gifu smash 16 | March 30th, 2024 | 13th / 61 | — | — |
Ripubura SP 8 | March 31st, 2024 | 9th / 95 | — | — |
Karisuma SP 19 | April 13th, 2024 | 13th / 151 | — | — |