Tournament:Sumabato 11: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (Undid edit by Piledrivaaa:?) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th||{{Flag|Japan}} [[Smasher:Aki (Japan)|Aki]]||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSB4|s=16px}}{{Head|Ryu|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |7th||{{Flag|Japan}} [[Smasher:Aki (Japan)|Aki]]||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSB4|s=16px}}{{Head|Ryu|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Z-Tan|Japan}}||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSB4|s=16px}}{{Head|Sonic|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Fuwa|Japan}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Gomamugitya|Japan}}||{{Head|Lucario|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Tatsutsuyo|Japan}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Hikaru|Japan}}||{{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Souther|Japan}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Sylph|Japan}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|A|Japan}}||{{Head|Ike|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:14, July 28, 2016
Sumabato 11 | |
---|---|
Dates | June 17th, 2016 |
Address/City | Osaka |
Attendance | 180 |
Results | |
![]() |
Sumabato 11 was a Super Smash Bros. for Wii U regional tournament held in Osaka, Japan on June 17th, 2016.
Smash 4 singles
(180 entrants)
Bracket
Place | Name | Character(s) | Earnings |
---|---|---|---|
1st | ![]() ![]() |
||
2nd | ![]() |
||
3rd | ![]() |
||
4th | ![]() |
||
5th | ![]() ![]() |
||
5th | ![]() |
||
7th | ![]() ![]() |
||
7th | ![]() ![]() |
||
9th | ![]() ![]() |
||
9th | ![]() |
||
9th | ![]() |
||
9th | ![]() |
||
13th | ![]() |
||
13th | ![]() |
||
13th | ![]() |
||
13th | ![]() |