SmashWiki:Smash Arena/Statistics: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|Meta Crystal||1||0||0||100%||18||0||0||18||18 | |Meta Crystal||1||0||0||100%||18||0||0||18||18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mushroomy Kingdom|| | |Mushroomy Kingdom||2||0||0||100%||31.5||0||0||31.5||15.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mario Circuit||0||0||1||0%||0||0||9||9||9 | |Mario Circuit||0||0||1||0%||0||0||9||9||9 | ||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dragoon||0||0||1||0%||0||0||11||11||11 | |Dragoon||0||0||1||0%||0||0||11||11||11 | ||
|- | |||
|Battleship Halberd||1||0||0||100%||22.5||0||0||22.5||22.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fox||1||0||3||25%||17||0||39.5||56.5||14.125 | |Fox||1||0||3||25%||17||0||39.5||56.5||14.125 | ||
Line 175: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wolf||2||0||0||100%||35||0||0||35||17.5 | |Wolf||2||0||0||100%||35||0||0||35||17.5 | ||
|- | |||
|Great Fox||0||0||1||0%||0||0||15||15||15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Pikachu||3||0||0||100%||58.5||0||0||58.5||19.5 | |Pikachu||3||0||0||100%||58.5||0||0||58.5||19.5 | ||
Line 182: | Line 186: | ||
|Pichu||0||0||1||0%||0||0||11.5||11.5||11.5 | |Pichu||0||0||1||0%||0||0||11.5||11.5||11.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mewtwo||1||1|| | |Mewtwo||1||1||1||50%||25.5||14||20||59.5||19.83333333 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pokémon Trainer||0||0||1||0%||0||0||10||10||10 | |Pokémon Trainer||0||0||1||0%||0||0||10||10||10 | ||
Line 192: | Line 196: | ||
|Charizard||2||0||0||100%||31.5||0||0||31.5||15.75 | |Charizard||2||0||0||100%||31.5||0||0||31.5||15.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lucario|| | |Lucario||1||1||0||75%||21||14||0||35||17.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Volt Tackle||0||0||1||0%||0||0||10||10||10 | |Volt Tackle||0||0||1||0%||0||0||10||10||10 | ||
Line 282: | Line 286: | ||
|Super Sonic||1||0||0||100%||24.5||0||0||24.5||24.5 | |Super Sonic||1||0||0||100%||24.5||0||0||24.5||24.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Green Hill Zone||1||0|| | |Green Hill Zone||1||0||1||50%||25||0||17||42||21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Snake||2||1||3||42%||26.5||22.||34.5||83.5||13.9167 | |Snake||2||1||3||42%||26.5||22.||34.5||83.5||13.9167 | ||
Line 323: | Line 327: | ||
|Subspace||4||1||6||41%||62||13||42||117||10.63636364 | |Subspace||4||1||6||41%||62||13||42||117||10.63636364 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mario (combined)|| | |Mario (combined)||27||2||43||39%||462.5||36||412.5||911||12.65277778 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mario (specific)|| | |Mario (specific)||20||2||28||42%||351.5||36||242.5||630||12.6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yoshi||0||0||4||0%||0||0||33.5||33.5||8.375 | |Yoshi||0||0||4||0%||0||0||33.5||33.5||8.375 | ||
Line 337: | Line 341: | ||
|Metroid||2||2||4||38%||21||31.5||37||89.5||11.1875 | |Metroid||2||2||4||38%||21||31.5||37||89.5||11.1875 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kirby|| | |Kirby||16||0||9||64%||294.5||0||118.5||413||16.52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Fox||6||0|| | |Star Fox||6||0||5||55%||113||0||60.5||173.5||15.77272727 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pokémon|| | |Pokémon||17||2||12||58%||313.5||28||132||473.5||15.27419355 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|F-Zero||9||0||1||90%||131.5||0||14||145.5||14.55 | |F-Zero||9||0||1||90%||131.5||0||14||145.5||14.55 | ||
Line 359: | Line 363: | ||
|Robot||0||2||1||33%||0||19||7||26||8.666666667 | |Robot||0||2||1||33%||0||19||7||26||8.666666667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sonic the Hedgehog||5||0|| | |Sonic the Hedgehog||5||0||3||63%||93.5||0||31||124.5||15.5625 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Metal Gear Solid||2||1||4||36%||26.5||22.5||50||99||14.14285714 | |Metal Gear Solid||2||1||4||36%||26.5||22.5||50||99||14.14285714 |
Revision as of 01:07, February 18, 2012
This page contains the statistics for the fights of the Smash Arena. It notes the record of each participant, as well as the combined records of each series.
The following are exempt from the statistics:
- Fights that have three or more participants.
- Fights involving two versions of a single character. (For example, a fight between two versions of Mario, or between two versions of Link, but not between Link and Young Link - they are different characters in the Smash Bros. series.)
- Future fights with unusual characteristics that would be hard to work into the statistics system; upon one of these occuring a general rule will be created for it.
Participant | Wins | Ties | Losses | Win % | Votes(as winner) | Votes(in ties) | Votes(as loser) | Total Votes | Votes Per Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSBM | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
SSBB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 26 |
Master Hand | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
Crazy Hand | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 9.5 |
Sandbag | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 28.5 | 0 | 0 | 28.5 | 14.25 |
Fighting Alloys | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
Battlefield | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
Final Destination | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 27.5 | 0 | 0 | 27.5 | 27.5 |
Final Destination (SSB) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 11.5 | 11.5 |
All-Star Rest Area (SSBM) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
All-Star Rest Area (SSBB) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 23 |
Smash Ball | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 27.5 | 0 | 0 | 27.5 | 27.5 |
Assist Trophies | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Bumper | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 28.5 | 0 | 0 | 28.5 | 28.5 |
Fan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 21 |
Home-Run Bat | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
Flipper | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
Galleom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 75% | 9.5 | 13 | 0 | 22.5 | 11.25 |
Duon | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 6.5 |
Tabuu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 23.5 | 0 | 0 | 23.5 | 23.5 |
Armight | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 8.5 | 8.5 |
Bucculus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
Mites | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 7 |
Shaydas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 22 |
Jyk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
Quark Mine | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Mario | 4 | 1 | 5 | 45% | 77 | 18 | 33 | 128 | 12.8 |
Luigi | 5 | 0 | 2 | 71% | 86.5 | 0 | 44 | 130.5 | 18.64285714 |
Dr. Mario | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 18 | 0 | 18 | 18 |
Peach | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 21.5 | 21.5 | 5.375 |
Bowser | 2 | 0 | 6 | 25% | 20 | 0 | 55.5 | 75.5 | 9.4375 |
Giga Bowser | 2 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 39.5 | 0 | 4 | 43.5 | 14.5 |
Yoshi | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 33.5 | 33.5 | 8.375 |
Wario | 1 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 10.5 | 0 | 22 | 32.5 | 10.83 |
Wario-Man | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 18 |
Waluigi | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 4.5 |
Kat & Ana | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 5.5 |
Bob-omb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 |
Donkey Kong | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 29.5 | 0 | 0 | 29.5 | 9.833333333 |
Diddy Kong | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 8.67 |
Super Mushroom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 26.5 | 0 | 0 | 26.5 | 26.5 |
Poison Mushroom | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
Mario Bros. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 13.5 | 13.5 | 13.5 |
Princess Peach's Castle | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
Meta Crystal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 18 |
Mushroomy Kingdom | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 31.5 | 0 | 0 | 31.5 | 15.75 |
Mario Circuit | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
WarioWare Inc. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 18.5 | 18.5 | 18.5 |
75m | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 21.5 | 0 | 14.5 | 36 | 18 |
Congo Jungle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 25 |
Jungle Japes | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
Rumble Falls | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 24.5 | 0 | 0 | 24.5 | 24.5 |
Goomba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 5.5 |
Lakitu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 |
Hammer Bros. | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 25.5 | 25.5 | 12.75 |
Metal Mario | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 26.5 | 0 | 0 | 26.5 | 26.5 |
Petey Piranha | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Giant Donkey Kong | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 17 |
Link | 3 | 1 | 2 | 58% | 38.5 | 9 | 25.5 | 73 | 12.16666667 |
Young Link | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14 |
Toon Link | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 12.5 | 12.5 |
Zelda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 12.5 |
Sheik | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 28.5 | 28.5 | 9.5 |
Ganondorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6.5 |
ReDead | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 26.5 | 0 | 0 | 26.5 | 26.5 |
Triforce Slash | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 21.5 | 0 | 21.5 | 21.5 |
Beast Ganon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
Warlock Punch | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Samus | 1 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 12 | 31.5 | 0 | 43.5 | 14.5 |
Zero Suit Samus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 9 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 9.5 |
Ridley | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 13 |
Meta Ridley | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Meta Ridley | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
Kirby | 5 | 0 | 2 | 71% | 106 | 0 | 22 | 128 | 18.28571429 |
Meta Knight | 3 | 0 | 3 | 50% | 56 | 0 | 43.5 | 99.5 | 16.58333333 |
King Dedede | 4 | 0 | 3 | 57% | 66.5 | 0 | 42 | 108.5 | 15.5 |
Knuckle Joe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 |
Waddle Dee | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 10.5 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 10.5 |
Waddle Dee Army | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 23 |
Dragoon | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
Battleship Halberd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 22.5 | 0 | 0 | 22.5 | 22.5 |
Fox | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25% | 17 | 0 | 39.5 | 56.5 | 14.125 |
Falco | 3 | 0 | 1 | 75% | 61 | 0 | 6 | 67 | 16.75 |
Wolf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 17.5 |
Great Fox | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
Pikachu | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 58.5 | 0 | 0 | 58.5 | 19.5 |
Jigglypuff | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 21.5 | 21.5 | 7.167 |
Pichu | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 11.5 | 11.5 |
Mewtwo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 25.5 | 14 | 20 | 59.5 | 19.83333333 |
Pokémon Trainer | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
Squirtle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 |
Ivysaur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
Charizard | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 31.5 | 0 | 0 | 31.5 | 15.75 |
Lucario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 75% | 21 | 14 | 0 | 35 | 17.5 |
Volt Tackle | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
Aura Storm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 19.5 | 0 | 0 | 19.5 | 19.5 |
Electrode | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
Suicune | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 14.5 | 14.5 | 14.5 |
Lugia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 19.5 | 0 | 0 | 19.5 | 19.5 |
Ho-Oh | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 16 |
Gulpin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 31.5 | 0 | 0 | 31.5 | 31.5 |
Latias & Latios | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 21.5 | 0 | 0 | 21.5 | 21.5 |
Rayquaza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 20 |
Deoxys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 |
Munchlax | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
Pokéballs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
Pokémon Stadium | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 |
Pokémon Stadium 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 15.5 | 15.5 | 15.5 |
Captain Falcon | 6 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 75 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 12.5 |
Mute City | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 14 |
Port Town Aero Dive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 42.5 | 0 | 0 | 42.5 | 21.25 |
Falcon Punch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14 |
Ness | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 13 |
Lucas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 16.5 | 0 | 0 | 16.5 | 16.5 |
Fourside | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 18 |
New Pork City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 19 |
Mr. Saturn | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 18 |
Ice Climbers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 15 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 9.5 |
Nana | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 15.5 | 15.5 | 15.5 |
Icicle Mountain | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 9 |
Marth | 3 | 0 | 2 | 60% | 57.5 | 0 | 10 | 67.5 | 13.5 |
Roy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 75% | 11 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 9 |
Ike | 2 | 1 | 1 | 63% | 31.5 | 7 | 10 | 48.5 | 12.125 |
Castle Siege | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 21 |
Flare Blade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 22.5 | 0 | 0 | 22.5 | 22.5 |
Eruption | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 14.5 | 14.5 | 14.5 |
Great Aether | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 21.5 | 0 | 21.5 | 21.5 |
Mr. Game & Watch | 4 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 80 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 20 |
Pit | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
Palutena's Army | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
Olimar | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 51 | 51 | 12.75 |
Pikmin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 20.5 |
Bulborb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 22.5 | 0 | 0 | 22.5 | 22.5 |
R.O.B. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
R.O.B. Squad | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 9.5 |
Sonic | 1 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 7 | 0 | 14 | 21 | 7 |
Shadow | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 18.5 |
Super Sonic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 24.5 | 0 | 0 | 24.5 | 24.5 |
Green Hill Zone | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 25 | 0 | 17 | 42 | 21 |
Snake | 2 | 1 | 3 | 42% | 26.5 | 22. | 34.5 | 83.5 | 13.9167 |
Grey Fox | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 15.5 | 15.5 | 15.5 |
Mr. Resetti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
The Fish | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 17 |
Little Mac | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7.5 |
Excitebike | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
Infantry and Tanks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 18.5 | 0 | 0 | 18.5 | 18.5 |
PictoChat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 60 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 60 |
Hanenbow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
Nintendog | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Flame | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 24 |
Electric | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 16 |
Master Hand glitch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 21.5 | 0 | 0 | 21.5 | 21.5 |
Black hole glitch | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
Universe | Wins | Ties | Losses | Win % | Votes(as winner) | Votes(in ties) | Votes(as loser) | Total Votes | Votes Per Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSB (series) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 26 | 0 | 7 | 33 | 16.5 |
Smash Bros. | 7 | 3 | 7 | 50% | 156 | 20 | 64.5 | 240.5 | 14.14705882 |
Subspace | 4 | 1 | 6 | 41% | 62 | 13 | 42 | 117 | 10.63636364 |
Mario (combined) | 27 | 2 | 43 | 39% | 462.5 | 36 | 412.5 | 911 | 12.65277778 |
Mario (specific) | 20 | 2 | 28 | 42% | 351.5 | 36 | 242.5 | 630 | 12.6 |
Yoshi | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 33.5 | 33.5 | 8.375 |
Wario | 1 | 0 | 5 | 17% | 10.5 | 0 | 64 | 74.5 | 12.41666667 |
Donkey Kong | 6 | 0 | 6 | 50% | 100.5 | 0 | 72.5 | 173 | 14.41666667 |
The Legend of Zelda | 9 | 2 | 8 | 53% | 124 | 30.5 | 70.5 | 225 | 11.84210526 |
Metroid | 2 | 2 | 4 | 38% | 21 | 31.5 | 37 | 89.5 | 11.1875 |
Kirby | 16 | 0 | 9 | 64% | 294.5 | 0 | 118.5 | 413 | 16.52 |
Star Fox | 6 | 0 | 5 | 55% | 113 | 0 | 60.5 | 173.5 | 15.77272727 |
Pokémon | 17 | 2 | 12 | 58% | 313.5 | 28 | 132 | 473.5 | 15.27419355 |
F-Zero | 9 | 0 | 1 | 90% | 131.5 | 0 | 14 | 145.5 | 14.55 |
Earthbound | 2 | 0 | 3 | 40% | 35.5 | 0 | 44 | 79.5 | 15.9 |
Ice Climber | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20% | 15 | 0 | 37.5 | 52.5 | 10.5 |
Fire Emblem | 8 | 3 | 4 | 63% | 143.5 | 35.5 | 34.5 | 213.5 | 14.23333333 |
Game & Watch | 4 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 80 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 20 |
Kid Icarus | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 10 |
Pikmin | 3 | 0 | 4 | 43% | 63.5 | 0 | 51 | 114.5 | 16.35714286 |
Robot | 0 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 19 | 7 | 26 | 8.666666667 |
Sonic the Hedgehog | 5 | 0 | 3 | 63% | 93.5 | 0 | 31 | 124.5 | 15.5625 |
Metal Gear Solid | 2 | 1 | 4 | 36% | 26.5 | 22.5 | 50 | 99 | 14.14285714 |
Animal Crossing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
Balloon Fight | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 17 |
Punch-Out!! | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7.5 |
Excite | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
Advance Wars | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 18.5 | 0 | 0 | 18.5 | 18.5 |
DS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 60 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 30 |
Electroplankton | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
Nintendogs | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |