User:DevinWash97: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
DevinWash97 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
DevinWash97 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
|''Xenoblade Chronicles: Definitive Edition'' | |''Xenoblade Chronicles: Definitive Edition'' | ||
|{{symbol|Xenoblade|24px}}{{uv|Xenoblade Chronicles}} | |{{symbol|Xenoblade|24px}}{{uv|Xenoblade Chronicles}} | ||
|- | |||
|''SNK vs. Capcom: The Match of the Millennium | |||
|{{symbol|Other|24px}}''SNK vs. Capcom'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Super Mario 3D World + Bowser's Fury'' | |''Super Mario 3D World + Bowser's Fury'' | ||
Line 258: | Line 261: | ||
|''The Great Ace Attorney Chronicles'' | |''The Great Ace Attorney Chronicles'' | ||
|{{symbol|Other|24px}}''Ace Attorney'' | |{{symbol|Other|24px}}''Ace Attorney'' | ||
|- | |||
|''SNK vs. Capcom: Card Fighters' Clash'' | |||
|{{symbol|Other|24px}}''SNK vs. Capcom'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Pac-Man Museum +'' | |''Pac-Man Museum +'' |
Revision as of 21:15, December 20, 2023
Devin | |
---|---|
Personal and other info | |
Birth date | |
Location | Houston, TX (birthplace) Memphis, TN (current location) |
Favorite series: Mario, Sonic the Hedgehog, Pokémon, Xenoblade, Monster Hunter
Games
Game Boy Advance
Game | Universe |
---|---|
Super Mario Advance | |
Mario Kart: Super Circuit | |
Super Mario Advance 4: Super Mario Bros. 3 |
Nintendo GameCube
Game | Universe |
---|---|
Luigi's Mansion | |
Super Smash Bros. Melee | |
Sonic Adventure 2: Battle | |
Super Mario Sunshine | |
Sonic Mega Collection | |
Sonic Adventure DX: Director's Cut | |
Kirby Air Ride | |
Mario Golf: Toadstool Tour | |
Mario Kart: Double Dash!! | |
Sonic Heroes | |
Paper Mario: The Thousand Year-Door | |
Mario Power Tennis | |
Mario Superstar Baseball | |
Sonic Gems Collection | |
Mario Party 7 | |
Shadow the Hedgehog | |
Super Mario Strikers | |
Sonic Riders |
Nintendo DS
Game | Universe |
---|---|
Super Mario 64 DS | |
Mario Kart DS | |
Sonic Rush | |
Mario Party DS | |
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Games | |
Sonic Classic Collection | |
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem! |
Wii
Game | Universe |
---|---|
Sonic and the Secret Rings | |
Mario Strikers Charged | |
Super Mario Galaxy | |
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity | |
Super Smash Bros. Brawl | |
Sega Superstars Tennis | |
Mario Kart Wii | |
Mario Super Sluggers | |
Sonic Unleashed | |
New Play Control! Mario Power Tennis | |
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games | |
New Super Mario Bros. Wii | |
Super Mario Galaxy 2 | |
Mario Sports Mix |
Nintendo 3DS
Game | Universe |
---|---|
Super Mario 3D Land | |
Mario Kart 7 | |
Mario & Luigi: Dream Team | |
Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS |
Wii U
Game | Universe |
---|---|
New Super Mario Bros. U + New Super Luigi U | |
Nintendo Land | |
Super Mario 3D World | |
Mario Kart 8 | |
Super Smash Bros. for Wii U |
Nintendo Switch
Game | Universe |
---|---|
The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild | |
ACA NEOGEO The King of Fighters '98 | |
Just Dance 2017 | |
Mario Kart 8 Deluxe | |
Sonic Mania | |
Super Mario Odyssey | |
Sonic Forces | |
Xenoblade Chronicles 2 | |
Mario Tennis Aces | |
ACA NEOGEO Real Bout Fatal Fury 2 | |
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate | |
New Super Mario Bros. U Deluxe | |
Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney Trilogy | |
Team Sonic Racing | |
Xenoblade Chronicles: Definitive Edition | |
SNK vs. Capcom: The Match of the Millennium | |
Super Mario 3D World + Bowser's Fury | |
Monster Hunter Rise | |
The Great Ace Attorney Chronicles | |
SNK vs. Capcom: Card Fighters' Clash | |
Pac-Man Museum + | |
Xenoblade Chronicles 3 |