Smasher:Tsuna: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 13}}||June 5th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 13}}||June 5th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:54, June 13, 2022
- For other smashers with the same name, see Tsuna
Tsuna "ツナ" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Greninja |
Other Ultimate characters | Roy, Palutena |
Rankings and results info | |
Most recent ranking | Experimental Smash Player Rankings: 78th |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Japan |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional |
Tsuna is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Greninja player from Japan. He has defeated players such as DIO, Parme, Tatsutsuyo, Ri-ma, Nishiya, Lunamado, Tsumusuto, and Masashi.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sumabato SP 3 | April 14th, 2019 | 65th | — | — |
Kamisuma 1 | May 25th, 2019 | 3rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 4 | May 26th, 2019 | 65th | — | — |
Kamisuma 2 | June 23rd, 2019 | 2nd | — | — |
Kamisuma 3 | July 21st, 2019 | 5th | — | — |
Kamisuma 4 | August 25th, 2019 | 1st | — | — |
Sumabato SP 8 | September 15th, 2019 | 25th | — | — |
Kamisuma 5 | September 29th, 2019 | 3rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 9 | November 10th, 2019 | 17th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 6 | December 7th, 2019 | 2nd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 10 | December 15th, 2019 | 5th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 11 | December 28th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 1 | January 4th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 12 | February 8th, 2020 | 49th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 2 | March 1st, 2020 | 33rd | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 3 | July 4th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
Kamisuma 9 | November 8th, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
Sumabato SP 17 | March 7th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 5 | July 3rd-4th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 19 | July 24th, 2021 | 13th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 21 | November 27th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 22 | December 25th-26th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 23 | March 19th, 2022 | 7th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 24 | March 20th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 7 | May 1st, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Kamisuma 13 | June 5th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 8 | June 11th-12th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |