Smasher:Rat (Texas): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Weegeegaming (talk | contribs) (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: From smashdata.gg) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zero To Death 18||March 7th, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gameworks Ultimate 55||December 28th, 2019||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |gameworks Ultimate 48||November 9th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Beast in the East 4||October 10th, 2019||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gameworks Ultimate 40||September 13th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gameworks Ultimate 39||August 30th, 2019||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gameworks Ultimate 37||August 16th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gameworks Ultimate 36||August 9th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SoVa Arcadian||December 8th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG Crisis Core: Final Saga}}||March 28th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG Crisis Core: Final Saga}}||March 28th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-prodigy-invitational/event/1v1-invitational/brackets/805474/1294200/ The Prodigy Invitational]||May 4th, 2020||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-prodigy-invitational/event/1v1-invitational/brackets/805474/1294200/ The Prodigy Invitational]||May 4th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gimme a Challenge 1}}||May 9th, 2020||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Online Olympus}}||May 31st, 2020||257th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gimme a Challenge 2}}||June 6th, 2020||97th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:02, June 10, 2020
rat | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Pichu |
Other Ultimate characters | Mario, Pokémon Trainer |
Team info | |
Crew(s) | GAS, Team Eminence |
Personal and other info | |
Location | South Virginia |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | ![]() |
rat is a 12-year old Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Pichu player from South Virginia.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zero To Death 18 | March 7th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
Gameworks Ultimate 55 | December 28th, 2019 | 25th | — | — |
gameworks Ultimate 48 | November 9th, 2019 | 13th | — | — |
The Beast in the East 4 | October 10th, 2019 | 13th | — | — |
Gameworks Ultimate 40 | September 13th, 2019 | 17th | — | — |
Gameworks Ultimate 39 | August 30th, 2019 | 25th | — | — |
Gameworks Ultimate 37 | August 16th, 2019 | 17th | — | — |
Gameworks Ultimate 36 | August 9th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
SoVa Arcadian | December 8th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
2GG Crisis Core: Final Saga | March 28th, 2020 | 33rd | — | — |
The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1 | April 18th-19th, 2020 | 257th | — | — |
VA Esports Online Open | April 20th, 2020 | 97th | — | — |
Pound Online | April 24th-26th, 2020 | 769th | — | — |
The Prodigy Invitational | May 4th, 2020 | 5th | — | — |
Gimme a Challenge 1 | May 9th, 2020 | 4th | — | — |
The Online Olympus | May 31st, 2020 | 257th | — | — |
Gimme a Challenge 2 | June 6th, 2020 | 97th | — | — |