Smasher:Saisak: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Omega Tyrant (talk | contribs) m (Has 9K subs and over 2 million views, but channel seems to be a VOD dump for streams of non-Smash games, couldn't find a single Smash video) |
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashguys02 HKSBC Smash Guys #2]||October 17th, 2020||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashguys02 HKSBC Smash Guys #2]||October 17th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: East Asia South Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-25th, 2021||97th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||