Smasher:Bestia: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Reverted edits by Cookies and Creme (talk) to last version by Levii.) Tag: Rollback |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| otherssb4 = Samus | | otherssb4 = Samus | ||
| 2ndotherssb4 = Meta Knight | | 2ndotherssb4 = Meta Knight | ||
| rankingssbu = [[Mexican Power Rankings]]: 47th | | rankingssbu = [[Mexican Power Rankings]]: 47th | ||
| realname = Ricardo Martínez | | realname = Ricardo Martínez | ||
Line 23: | Line 21: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|UGC Online Open}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 1st-10th, 2016||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|UGC Online Open|g=SSB4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 1st-10th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Arena 2017}}||April 8th-9th, 2017||7th||7th||{{sm|K40Z}} | |{{Trn|The Arena 2017|g=SSB4}}||April 8th-9th, 2017||7th||7th||{{sm|K40Z}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-pendiente-115/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smash-pendiente-115/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/190005 Smash Pendiente 115]||January 4th, 2018||—||5th||{{Sm|Hyuga}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-mx-online-tournament-5/event/wii-u-singles/overview Smash MX Online Tournament #5]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 25th, 2018||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-mx-online-tournament-5/event/wii-u-singles/overview Smash MX Online Tournament #5]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 25th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
Line 52: | Line 50: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ova-xi-factor-crema-ft-nakat/event/ultimate-singles/overview OVA XI: FACTOR CREMA FT NAKAT]||January 20th, 2019||13th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ova-xi-factor-crema-ft-nakat/event/ultimate-singles/overview OVA XI: FACTOR CREMA FT NAKAT]||January 20th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Fest Ultimate}}||January 26th-27th, 2019||25th||17th||{{Sm|Lazh}} | |{{Trn|Smash Fest Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||January 26th-27th, 2019||25th||17th||{{Sm|Lazh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/foxtrot-season-2-sts-2/event/ultimate-singles/overview Foxtrot Season 2: STS #2]||February 2nd, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/foxtrot-season-2-sts-2/event/ultimate-singles/overview Foxtrot Season 2: STS #2]||February 2nd, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 88: | Line 86: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/king-in-the-north-delta-stone/event/ultimate-singles/overview King In The North - Delta Stone]||April 13th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/king-in-the-north-delta-stone/event/ultimate-singles/overview King In The North - Delta Stone]||April 13th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ragnarok}}||April 20th-21st, 2019||49th||17th||Dext3r | |{{Trn|Ragnarok|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2019||49th||17th||Dext3r | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-dojo-20-chrom-spirit-quest/details Ultimate Dojo 20]||May 3rd, 2019||9th||4th||Junko | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-dojo-20-chrom-spirit-quest/details Ultimate Dojo 20]||May 3rd, 2019||9th||4th||Junko | ||
Line 112: | Line 110: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/king-in-the-north-eta-stone-road-to-factor/details King In The North: Eta Stone - Road to Factor]||July 6th, 2019||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Lev}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/king-in-the-north-eta-stone-road-to-factor/details King In The North: Eta Stone - Road to Factor]||July 6th, 2019||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Lev}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 8}}||July 26th-28th, 2019||49th||17th||Jorge | |{{Trn|Smash Factor 8|g=SSBU}}||July 26th-28th, 2019||49th||17th||Jorge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tec In Place 2}}||October 12th-13th, 2019||7th||9th||{{Sm|George|p=Mexico}} | |{{Trn|Tec In Place 2|g=SSBU}}||October 12th-13th, 2019||7th||9th||{{Sm|George|p=Mexico}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-escom-getting-schooled/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash ESCOM: Getting Schooled]||October 18th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-escom-getting-schooled/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash ESCOM: Getting Schooled]||October 18th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
Line 132: | Line 130: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-dojo-56-rftv-smash-road-to-smashfest/event/ultimate-singles/overview Ultimate Dojo 56 Road to SmashFest!]||January 15th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-dojo-56-rftv-smash-road-to-smashfest/event/ultimate-singles/overview Ultimate Dojo 56 Road to SmashFest!]||January 15th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Fest to the Sky}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||25th||5th||George | |{{Trn|Smash Fest to the Sky|g=SSBU}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||25th||5th||George | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/getting-schooled-2/event/ultimate-singles/overview Getting Schooled 2]||January 31st, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/getting-schooled-2/event/ultimate-singles/overview Getting Schooled 2]||January 31st, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 146: | Line 144: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-escom-semanal-ez-mash-9/event/ultimate-singles/overview EZ-MASH #9]||March 13th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-escom-semanal-ez-mash-9/event/ultimate-singles/overview EZ-MASH #9]||March 13th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|RFTV DOJO - LA DESPEDIDA: Thanks For Playing}}||March 14th, 2020||5th||2nd||Jorge | |{{Trn|RFTV DOJO - LA DESPEDIDA: Thanks For Playing|g=SSBU}}||March 14th, 2020||5th||2nd||Jorge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-in-house-torneo-de-liga-3/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash In House: Torneo de Liga 3]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 23rd-24th, 2020||7th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-in-house-torneo-de-liga-3/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash In House: Torneo de Liga 3]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 23rd-24th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
Line 176: | Line 174: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/mazaranch-onlagg-1/event/ultimate-singles-onlagg/overview Mazaranch OnLagg #1]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 3rd, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/mazaranch-onlagg-1/event/ultimate-singles-onlagg/overview Mazaranch OnLagg #1]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 3rd, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Gives Back}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 15th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Gives Back|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 15th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-in-house-2-torneo-final-de-liga/event/smash-ultimate-smash-in-house-2-finals/overview Smash in House 2: Torneo Final de Liga]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 16th-17th, 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-in-house-2-torneo-final-de-liga/event/smash-ultimate-smash-in-house-2-finals/overview Smash in House 2: Torneo Final de Liga]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 16th-17th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
Line 194: | Line 192: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/lca-x-smash-factor/event/ultimate-singles/overview LCA X Smash Factor]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 9th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/lca-x-smash-factor/event/ultimate-singles/overview LCA X Smash Factor]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 9th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 12}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 12th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 12|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 12th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/lca-4to-aniversario/event/ultimate-singles/overview LCA 4to Aniversario]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 1st, 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/lca-4to-aniversario/event/ultimate-singles/overview LCA 4to Aniversario]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 1st, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
Line 220: | Line 218: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-392/event/ultimate-singles/overview Ultimate @ Xanadu 392]||February 9th, 2021||25th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-392/event/ultimate-singles/overview Ultimate @ Xanadu 392]||February 9th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Mexico Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 13th-14th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Mexico Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 13th-14th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Warlock in The Multiverse of Hex}}||August 7th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Warlock in The Multiverse of Hex|g=SSBU}}||August 7th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SKL OPEN OTOÑO 2021}}||October 30th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|SKL OPEN OTOÑO 2021|g=SSBU}}||October 30th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Under the Line: Resort Valley}}||December 14th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Under the Line: Resort Valley|g=SSBU}}||December 14th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wizard's Fest}}||May 21st-22nd, 2022||13th||5th||George | |{{Trn|Wizard's Fest|g=SSBU}}||May 21st-22nd, 2022||13th||5th||George | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 9}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||49th||17th||George | |{{Trn|Smash Factor 9|g=SSBU}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||49th||17th||George | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Astral Finish Festival 2022}}||November 19th-20th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Astral Finish Festival 2022|g=SSBU}}||November 19th-20th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The True Beginning: Reborn}}||January 15th, 2023||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|The True Beginning: Reborn|g=SSBU}}||January 15th, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Warlock x Hex: The Hex of Sorcerer Vol. VI}}||February 4th, 2023||17th||1st||{{Sm|Skyjay}} | |{{Trn|Warlock x Hex: The Hex of Sorcerer Vol. VI|g=SSBU}}||February 4th, 2023||17th||1st||{{Sm|Skyjay}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tec In Place 3}}||June 3rd-4th 2023||17th / 80||—||— | |{{Trn|Tec In Place 3|g=SSBU}}||June 3rd-4th 2023||17th / 80||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Delfino Maza: Infinity Cup}}||July 15th, 2023||7th / 52||—||— | |{{Trn|Delfino Maza: Infinity Cup|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||7th / 52||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Road to Smash Factor X 2.0}}||July 23rd, 2023||9th / 175||—||— | |{{Trn|Road to Smash Factor X 2.0|g=SSBU}}||July 23rd, 2023||9th / 175||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor X|g=SSBU}}||July 28th-30th, 2023||65th / 702||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Delfino Maza 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 18th-20th, 2023||65th / 347||17th / 104||George | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|IBERO - Reto Supremo|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2024||9th / 124||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fortune Ferret 1er Aniversario|g=SSBU}}||February 10th, 2024||33rd / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Beeyond the Hype Monthly|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2024||17th / 50||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ULL - Laguna Championship 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 27th-28th, 2024||9th / 141||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SuMensual Relámpago 3|g=SSBU}}||May 11th, 2024||9th / 105||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 248: | Line 260: | ||
*[https://twitter.com/Bestia_SSB Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/Bestia_SSB Twitter account] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:México smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | [[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | ||
[[Category:Donkey Kong players (SSB4)]] | [[Category:Donkey Kong players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Ike players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Ike players (SSBU)]] |
Revision as of 21:46, May 13, 2024
Not to be confused with Richi.
Bestia "Richy" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Smash 4 main | Donkey Kong |
Other Smash 4 characters | Samus, Meta Knight |
Ultimate main | Ike |
Other Ultimate character | Ken |
Rankings and results info | |
Most recent ranking | Mexican Power Rankings: 47th |
Personal and other info | |
Real name | Ricardo Martínez |
Location | Estado de México, Mexico |
Bestia, formerly known as Richy, is a Mexican smasher who mains Donkey Kong in Smash 4 and Ike in Ultimate. He has taken sets off of Chag, Skyjay, Javi, Hyuga, Nalga, Guilheww, and BryanZ. He is currently ranked 47th on the Mexican Power Rankings.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. for Wii U
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
UGC Online Open | November 1st-10th, 2016 | 9th | — | — |
The Arena 2017 | April 8th-9th, 2017 | 7th | 7th | K40Z |
Smash Pendiente 115 | January 4th, 2018 | — | 5th | Hyuga |
Smash MX Online Tournament #5 | February 25th, 2018 | 9th | — | — |
Classic Mayhem Circuit | September 1st, 2018 | 9th | 4th | And |
SHFFL Prime #3 | December 1st-2nd, 2018 | 3rd | 2nd | Javi |
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Comeback Tournaments - Choose your character | December 15th, 2018 | 7th | 9th | And |
Ultimate Dojo 2 | December 21st, 2018 | 1st | 1st | Tori |
OVA X "ULTIMATE WAR / GET READY" | December 30th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Ultimate Dojo 4 | January 4th, 2019 | 1st | 1st | Jorge |
Hail Smash XI — The Realm of the Lion | January 12th, 2019 | 3rd | 1st | BigBoss |
OVA XI: FACTOR CREMA FT NAKAT | January 20th, 2019 | 13th | — | — |
Smash Fest Ultimate | January 26th-27th, 2019 | 25th | 17th | Lazh |
Foxtrot Season 2: STS #2 | February 2nd, 2019 | 3rd | — | — |
Tec in Place 2.1 | February 7th, 2019 | 4th | 2nd | RAWR! |
Ultimate Dojo 9 | February 8th, 2019 | 2nd | 2nd | Jorge |
Hail Smash XII - The Reborn of the Hydra | February 9th, 2019 | 5th | 4th | Junko |
King in The North - Beta Stone | February 16th, 2019 | 3rd | 5th | Junko |
HEX: Smash Anniversary Edition | February 23rd, 2019 | 4th | 9th | Junko |
Ultimate Dojo 12 | March 1st, 2019 | 2nd | 2nd | Jorge |
Warlock Fighters: Mushroom Kingdom Saga | March 2nd, 2019 | 7th | 4th | Jorge |
SmashMX: WiFi Masters: Torneo #1 - Marzo 3 | March 3rd, 2019 | 7th | — | — |
Comeback Tournaments - Tech or Jablock | March 9th, 2019 | 13th | 7th | Dext3r |
OVA XIII: ALL FOR ONE AND ONE FOR ALL | March 17th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Ramfest 2019 | March 22nd, 2019 | 3rd | — | — |
HEX: Smash Edition 2.1 | March 23rd, 2019 | 7th | 4th | Topo |
The Box | March 24th, 2019 | 33rd | — | — |
Ultimate Weekly @Retropolis 5th April | April 5th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Ultimate Dojo 17 | April 12th, 2019 | 1st | 1st | Jorge |
King In The North - Delta Stone | April 13th, 2019 | 2nd | — | — |
Ragnarok | April 20th-21st, 2019 | 49th | 17th | Dext3r |
Ultimate Dojo 20 | May 3rd, 2019 | 9th | 4th | Junko |
Foxtrot Season 2: Smash #4 | May 11th, 2019 | 4th | 3rd | Jorge |
Smash ESCOM: La escupidera de Salty | May 24th, 2019 | 2nd | — | — |
Ultimate Dojo 23 | May 24th, 2019 | 2nd | 1st | Chiflis |
King In The North - Epsilon Stone | May 26th, 2019 | 1st | 2nd | Topo |
Comeback Tournaments - One-Hit K.O. | June 1st, 2019 | 12th | — | — |
Ultimate Dojo 25 | June 5th, 2019 | 1st | 1st | DASH |
Foxtrot Season 2: Smash #5 | June 7th-8th, 2019 | 3rd | 3rd | DASH |
Warlock Fighters: Warlock Inheritance | June 15th, 2019 | 2nd | — | — |
Dojo The Revenge : Enter The Dragon | June 29th-30th, 2019 | 3rd | 4th | Nalga |
King In The North: Eta Stone - Road to Factor | July 6th, 2019 | 3rd | 2nd | Lev |
Smash Factor 8 | July 26th-28th, 2019 | 49th | 17th | Jorge |
Tec In Place 2 | October 12th-13th, 2019 | 7th | 9th | George |
Smash ESCOM: Getting Schooled | October 18th, 2019 | 1st | — | — |
King In The North - Kappa Stone | October 19th, 2019 | 1st | 2nd | Lev |
EZ-MASH #4 | November 15th, 2019 | 2nd | — | — |
EZ-MASH #8 | November 29th, 2019 | 1st | — | — |
Dojo The Revenge - Last Action Hero | December 7th-8th, 2019 | 2nd | 3rd | George |
Comeback Tournaments - Blast Zone | December 21st, 2019 | 1st | 3rd | Dext3r |
Ultimate Dojo #54 | January 3rd, 2020 | 1st | 1st | George |
Ultimate Dojo 56 Road to SmashFest! | January 15th, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
Smash Fest to the Sky | January 18th-19th, 2020 | 25th | 5th | George |
Getting Schooled 2 | January 31st, 2020 | 2nd | — | — |
HEX: Smash Edition 3.1 | February 1st, 2020 | 4th | 3rd | George |
Getting Schooled 3 | February 21st, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
Dojo The Revenge: Dangerous Minds | February 22nd, 2020 | 3rd | 2nd | George |
Super Spicy Smash: I'm Really Eating It | February 29th, 2020 | 1st | 1st | George |
EZ-MASH #9 | March 13th, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
RFTV DOJO - LA DESPEDIDA: Thanks For Playing | March 14th, 2020 | 5th | 2nd | Jorge |
Smash In House: Torneo de Liga 3 | March 23rd-24th, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
Smash In House: Torneo de Liga 6 | March 26th-27th, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
Smash In House: Torneo de Liga 7 | March 27th-28th, 2020 | 13th | — | — |
Smash In House: Torneo Final de Liga | March 28th, 2020 | 5th | — | — |
Corona Wifi Tampico #3 | April 3rd, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
Smash In House 1: Torneo de Liga 1 | April 7th, 2020 | 4th | — | — |
Smash In House 2: Torneo de Liga 2 | April 9th, 2020 | 33rd | — | — |
Smash In House 2: Torneo de Liga 5 | April 14th, 2020 | 4th | — | — |
LCA A Domicilio #8 | April 16th, 2020 | 3rd | — | — |
Smash In House 2: Torneo de Liga 6 | April 16th, 2020 | 5th | — | — |
Smash In House 2: Torneo de Liga 8 | April 21st, 2020 | 5th | — | — |
Comebacks - OhMyLavi Saga | April 23rd, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
LCA A Domicilio #11 | April 25th, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
Mazaranch OnLagg #1 | May 3rd, 2020 | 2nd | — | — |
Mazer Gaming Gives Back | May 15th, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
Smash in House 2: Torneo Final de Liga | May 16th-17th, 2020 | 13th | — | — |
Krilldog’s House 6: Another Epic Gamer Dub | May 19th-20th, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
Wild Wonderful Weeklies #3 | May 20th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
Vanilla Tea Smash Tournament | May 20th, 2020 | 33rd (DQ) | — | — |
Warlock Cube Weeklies Online #1 | May 21st, 2020 | 2nd | — | — |
GucciGang Saga Vol. 1 | May 25th, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
LCA A Domicilio 20 | May 27th, 2020 | 4th | — | — |
LCA X Smash Factor | June 9th, 2020 | 2nd | — | — |
Ultimate Naifu Wars 12 | June 12th, 2020 | 25th | — | — |
LCA 4to Aniversario | July 1st, 2020 | 13th | — | — |
Mega Smash Mondays Online 10 | July 6th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
Smash Relampago #15 | July 7th, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
Smash In House 3: Torneo de Liga 10 | July 12th, 2020 | 33rd | — | — |
Mega Smash Mondays Online 14 | August 3rd, 2020 | 33rd | — | — |
Smash In House 3: Torneo de Liga 13 | August 6th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
Warlock Weeklies Online #12 | August 6th, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
Aniversario Águilas La Salle | September 25th, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
Thunder Smash | November 3rd, 2020 | 49th | — | — |
PPx Online 36.0 "Crossover Series Smash Factor 2" | November 24th, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
Hackers en el Bracket | January 29th-31st, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
Ultimate @ Xanadu 392 | February 9th, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
SWT: Mexico Ultimate Online Qualifier | March 13th-14th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
Warlock in The Multiverse of Hex | August 7th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
SKL OPEN OTOÑO 2021 | October 30th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Under the Line: Resort Valley | December 14th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
Wizard's Fest | May 21st-22nd, 2022 | 13th | 5th | George |
Smash Factor 9 | July 29th-31st, 2022 | 49th | 17th | George |
Astral Finish Festival 2022 | November 19th-20th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
The True Beginning: Reborn | January 15th, 2023 | 5th | — | — |
Warlock x Hex: The Hex of Sorcerer Vol. VI | February 4th, 2023 | 17th | 1st | Skyjay |
Tec In Place 3 | June 3rd-4th 2023 | 17th / 80 | — | — |
Delfino Maza: Infinity Cup | July 15th, 2023 | 7th / 52 | — | — |
Road to Smash Factor X 2.0 | July 23rd, 2023 | 9th / 175 | — | — |
Smash Factor X | July 28th-30th, 2023 | 65th / 702 | — | — |
Delfino Maza 2023 | August 18th-20th, 2023 | 65th / 347 | 17th / 104 | George |
IBERO - Reto Supremo | January 12th, 2024 | 9th / 124 | — | — |
Fortune Ferret 1er Aniversario | February 10th, 2024 | 33rd / 128 | — | — |
Beeyond the Hype Monthly | March 23rd, 2024 | 17th / 50 | — | — |
ULL - Laguna Championship 2024 | April 27th-28th, 2024 | 9th / 141 | — | — |
SuMensual Relámpago 3 | May 11th, 2024 | 9th / 105 | — | — |