Lucina (SSBU)/Hitboxes: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Protected "Lucina (SSBU)/Hitboxes": Bot: Protecting a list of files. ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite))) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|Side special hit 4 down||[[Dancing Blade]]|| [[File:LucinaSSpecialHit4DownSSBU.gif|500px]] | |Side special hit 4 down||[[Dancing Blade]]|| [[File:LucinaSSpecialHit4DownSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Up special ||[[Dolphin Slash]]|| [[File: | |Up special (grounded)||[[Dolphin Slash]]|| [[File:LucinaDolphinSlashGroundedSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Up special (aerial)||[[Dolphin Slash]]|| [[File:LucinaDolphinSlashAerialSSBU.gif|500px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Down special ||[[Counter]]|| [[File:LucinaDSpecialSSBU.gif|500px]] | |Down special ||[[Counter]]|| [[File:LucinaDSpecialSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
Line 72: | Line 74: | ||
|Pummel || || [[File:LucinaPummelSSBU.gif|500px]] | |Pummel || || [[File:LucinaPummelSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Forward throw || || | |Forward throw || || [[File:LucinaFThrowSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Back throw || || | |Back throw || || [[File:LucinaBThrowSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Up throw || || | |Up throw || || [[File:LucinaUThrowSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Down throw || || | |Down throw || || [[File:LucinaDThrowSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Getup attack front || || (unavailable) | |Getup attack front || || (unavailable) |
Revision as of 18:38, January 17, 2020
Move | Name | Hitbox |
---|---|---|
Neutral attack 1 | ![]() | |
Neutral attack 2 | ![]() | |
Forward tilt | ![]() | |
Up tilt | Anti-air Slash | ![]() |
Down tilt | ![]() | |
Dash attack | ![]() | |
Forward smash | ![]() | |
Up smash | ![]() | |
Down smash | ![]() | |
Neutral aerial | ![]() | |
Forward aerial | ![]() | |
Back aerial | ![]() | |
Up aerial | ![]() | |
Down aerial | ![]() | |
Neutral special | Shield Breaker | ![]() |
Neutral special up | Shield Breaker | ![]() |
Neutral special down | Shield Breaker | ![]() |
Side special hit 1 | Dancing Blade | ![]() |
Side special hit 2 | Dancing Blade | ![]() |
Side special hit 2 up | Dancing Blade | ![]() |
Side special hit 3 | Dancing Blade | ![]() |
Side special hit 3 up | Dancing Blade | ![]() |
Side special hit 3 down | Dancing Blade | ![]() |
Side special hit 4 | Dancing Blade | ![]() |
Side special hit 4 up | Dancing Blade | ![]() |
Side special hit 4 down | Dancing Blade | ![]() |
Up special (grounded) | Dolphin Slash | ![]() |
Up special (aerial) | Dolphin Slash | ![]() |
Down special | Counter | ![]() |
Down special attack | Counter | ![]() |
Standing grab | ![]() | |
Dash grab | ![]() | |
Pivot grab | ![]() | |
Pummel | ![]() | |
Forward throw | ![]() | |
Back throw | ![]() | |
Up throw | ![]() | |
Down throw | ![]() | |
Getup attack front | (unavailable) | |
Getup attack back | (unavailable) | |
Getup attack trip | (unavailable) | |
Ledge attack | (unavailable) |