Smasher:Iba: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 17}}||March 7th, 2021||81st||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 17}}||March 7th, 2021||81st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}||October 22nd, 2021||97th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}'''||October 22nd, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 20}}||October 30th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 20}}||October 30th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Offline 2}}||April 16th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma Offline 2}}||April 16th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}'''||May 1st, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 19}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 28th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 19}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 28th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}||March 5th, 2023||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}'''''||March 5th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38}}||May 21st, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38}}||May 21st, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 39}}||June 18th, 2023||49th / 204||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:15, June 26, 2023
Iba "いば" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Zero Suit Samus |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Japan |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | High level |
Iba (いば) is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Zero Suit Samus player from Japan with wins over players such as Tsumusuto, Noluck, Levi, hoshizora, and Niki.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sumabato SP 17 | March 7th, 2021 | 81st | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 6 | October 22nd, 2021 | 97th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 20 | October 30th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 21 | November 27th, 2021 | 65th | — | — |
Maesuma Champion Series 11 | December 15th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Maesuma Champion Series 12 | January 22nd, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 24 | March 20th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 25 | April 2nd, 2022 | 13th | — | — |
Maesuma Offline 2 | April 16th, 2022 | 5th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 7 | May 1st, 2022 | 129th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 27 | June 19th, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Maesuma Champion Series 18 | July 20th, 2022 | 5th | — | — |
Maesuma Champion Series 19 | September 28th, 2022 | 13th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 11 | March 5th, 2023 | 129th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 38 | May 21st, 2023 | 25th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 39 | June 18th, 2023 | 49th / 204 | — | — |