Smasher:TSKFC: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ngx-esport-tour-saison-2-tour-3/details NGX esport Tour Saison 2 - Tour 3]||June 25th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ngx-esport-tour-saison-2-tour-3/details NGX esport Tour Saison 2 - Tour 3]||June 25th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}'''''||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/star-k-o-beyond-the-blast-zone-round-5-1/events STAR K.O. - BEYOND THE BLAST ZONE - ROUND #5]||August 6th, 2022||9th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/star-k-o-beyond-the-blast-zone-round-5-1/events STAR K.O. - BEYOND THE BLAST ZONE - ROUND #5]||August 6th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BRON ESPORT GAMES}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||13th||13th||{{Sm|Libérez Walid}} | |{{Trn|BRON ESPORT GAMES}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||13th||13th||{{Sm|Libérez Walid}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3}}'''||June 24th-25th, 2023||97th / 512||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:43, June 26, 2023
TSKFC | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Ness |
Team info | |
Sponsor(s) | Clutch Rayn |
Rankings and results info | |
Most recent ranking | French Power Rankings: 55th |
Personal and other info | |
Real name | Léandre G. |
Location | France |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | High level |
TSKFC is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Ness player from France. He has taken sets off players such a as Luugi, Astrat, OursOuzbek, Momon, Enki, Tomberry, Phoenix, and moufi and is currently ranked 55th on the French Power Rankings.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Naoned Revenge | September 21st-22nd, 2019 | 81st | — | — |
NGX esport tour #1 | September 26th, 2020 | 13th | — | — |
NGX esport tour #4 | June 13th, 2021 | 7th | — | — |
WANTED SAISON 4 - Chapter 2 | June 20th, 2021 | 97th | — | — |
WANTED PREDAT8RS - Offline | December 22nd, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
Excalibur 1 | February 13th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Esprit Vif | March 5th, 2022 | 3rd | — | — |
Excalibur II - Edition Uther Pendragon | March 13th, 2022 | 3rd | — | — |
Stunfest 2022 | May 21st-22nd, 2022 | 13th | — | — |
CrocoCup 1 | June 19th, 2022 | 7th | — | — |
NGX esport Tour Saison 2 - Tour 3 | June 25th, 2022 | 2nd | — | — |
COLOSSEL 2022 | July 2nd-3rd, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
STAR K.O. - BEYOND THE BLAST ZONE - ROUND #5 | August 6th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Tai-Kaï 2 | August 20th, 2022 | 13th | — | — |
EURO STEP | September 11th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
NGX esport Tour Saison 2 - Tour 4 | August 17th, 2022 | 3rd | — | — |
Evowl Roazhon Arena | October 8th, 2022 | 5th | — | — |
Excalibur III | October 22nd, 2022 | 4th | — | — |
BDE Last Stock | October 23rd, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Evowl Roazhon Arena 2 | December 3rd, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Insalan XVII | February 11th, 2023 | 2nd | — | — |
Ring of Smash #3 | February 12th, 2023 | 13th | — | — |
Shonen WAR 2 | April 8th, 2023 | 9th | — | — |
WANTED 2023 - Edition Mai | May 6th-7th, 2023 | 33rd | 4th | Astrat |
BRON ESPORT GAMES | May 27th-28th, 2023 | 13th | 13th | Libérez Walid |
King Of Fields 95 3 | June 24th-25th, 2023 | 97th / 512 | — | — |