Smasher:Lucastrupa: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
(34 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| mainssb4 = Mii Brawler | | mainssb4 = Mii Brawler | ||
| otherssb4 = Mewtwo | | otherssb4 = Mewtwo | ||
| sponsor = ZENKO eSports | |||
| crew = Neo Lag Contenders | | crew = Neo Lag Contenders | ||
| realname = Lucas Cornet | | realname = Lucas Cornet | ||
| birthday = 31 | | birthday = 31 | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Lucastrupa''' is a [[smasher]] from Argentina who mains {{SSBU|Sonic}} and is considered as the Best Sonic Main in his country, taking sets over players like {{Sm|ZanT}}, {{Sm|Escurridizo}}, {{Sm|Paco|p=Argentina}}, {{Sm|Cyrano}}, {{Sm|Jigle}}, {{Sm|Dyasmond | '''Lucastrupa''' is a [[smasher]] from Argentina who mains {{SSBU|Sonic}} and is considered as the Best Sonic Main in his country, taking sets over players like {{Sm|ZanT}}, {{Sm|Escurridizo}}, {{Sm|Paco|p=Argentina}}, {{Sm|Cyrano}}, {{Sm|Jigle}}, {{Sm|Dyasmond}}, {{Sm|Takumi}}, and {{Sm|Conia}}. | ||
In Online tournaments, he was able to defeat players like {{Sm|Toon}}, {{Sm|Fetrys}}, {{Sm|Jecofi}}, {{Sm|KONKRETO}}, {{Sm|Franco M.}}, {{Sm|FeliaPunky}}, {{Sm|Polo | In Online tournaments, he was able to defeat players like {{Sm|Toon}}, {{Sm|Fetrys}}, {{Sm|Jecofi}}, {{Sm|KONKRETO}}, {{Sm|Franco M.}}, {{Sm|FeliaPunky}}, {{Sm|Polo|p=Chile}}, and {{Sm|Karui}}. | ||
On March 14th, 2022, Lucastrupa was signed by ZENKO eSports.<ref>https://twitter.com/xperzeusx/status/1503463143950934021</ref> | |||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 27: | Line 29: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/urq0k4p8 Smashers LZC]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 3rd, 2020||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/urq0k4p8 Smashers LZC]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 3rd, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/torneo-de-smash-tequila-bits-1/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash Tequila Bits #1]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 11th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/coin-cup-10/event/singles/overview Coin Cup #10]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 4th-5th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Training Stage 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 9th, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Training Stage 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 9th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Distance Demon 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 15th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Distance Demon 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 15th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/walama-cup-7/event/singles/overview Walama Cup #7]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 14th-15th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-chronicles-4-1/event/smash-chronicles-4/overview Smash Chronicles 4]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 19th-20th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/trainingstageARG5 Training Stage 5]{{OnlineIcon}}||October 4th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/trainingstageARG5 Training Stage 5]{{OnlineIcon}}||October 4th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/walama-cup-8/event/singles/overview Walama Cup #8]{{OnlineIcon}}||October 5th-6th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/CLLE1 Cyrano Luck League Express 1]{{OnlineIcon}}||October 6th, 2020||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/CLLE1 Cyrano Luck League Express 1]{{OnlineIcon}}||October 6th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
Line 47: | Line 49: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/CLLE2 Cyrano Luck League Express 2]{{OnlineIcon}}||October 8th, 2020||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/CLLE2 Cyrano Luck League Express 2]{{OnlineIcon}}||October 8th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|White Phoenix}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 10th-11th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|White Phoenix|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 10th-11th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/CLLE3 Cyrano Luck League Express 3]{{OnlineIcon}}||October 12th, 2020||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/CLLE3 Cyrano Luck League Express 3]{{OnlineIcon}}||October 12th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
Line 61: | Line 63: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/trainingstageARG6 Training Stage 6]{{OnlineIcon}}||October 23rd, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/trainingstageARG6 Training Stage 6]{{OnlineIcon}}||October 23rd, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/popi-army-series/event/popi-army-series/overview POPI ARMY SERIES]{{OnlineIcon}}||October 25th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/CLLE9 Cyrano Luck League Express 9]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 3rd, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/CLLE9 Cyrano Luck League Express 9]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 3rd, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
Line 71: | Line 73: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/CLLE12 Cyrano Luck League Express 12]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 17th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/CLLE12 Cyrano Luck League Express 12]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 17th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/popi-army-series-doubles-edition/event/smash-ultimate-doubles/overview POPI ARMY SERIES: DOUBLES EDITION!]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 22nd, 2020||—||1st||{{Sm|Ayzak}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/CLLE13 Cyrano Luck League Express 13]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 26th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/CLLE13 Cyrano Luck League Express 13]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 26th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 79: | Line 81: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/CLLE15 Cyrano Luck League Express 15]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 8th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/CLLE15 Cyrano Luck League Express 15]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 8th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-chronicles-9/event/smash-chronicles-9/overview Smash Chronicles 9]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 13th-14th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/popi-army-series-express/event/smash-ultimate-singles/overview POPI ARMY SERIES: EXPRESS!]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 20th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-showdown-7/event/smash-showdown/overview Smash Showdown]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 23rd-24th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/one-way-super-lunes-de-smash-4-fecha-final-temporada/event/ultimate-singles/overview Super Lunes de Smash #4 Fecha Final Temporada 1]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 1st, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/top-8-a-puro-dq-saga-2/event/super-mario-de-peleas/overview Top 8 a puro DQ Saga #2]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 6th-7th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/top-8-a-puro-dq-saga-3/event/super-mario-fighters-2-turbo/overview Top 8 a puro DQ Saga #3]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 20th-21st, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/top-16-a-puro-dq-saga-5/event/lag-test-1vs1/overview Top 16 a puro DQ Saga #5]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/pas-4/event/smash-ultimate-singles/overview PAS #4]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 5th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-and-win-1/event/saw-ultimate-singles/overview Smash And Win #1]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 15th-16th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/no-out-of-shield-1/event/ultimate-singles-4/overview No Out of Shield #1]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 31st-August 1st, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-and-win-4/event/saw-ultimate-singles/overview Smash And Win #4]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 5th-6th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/no-out-of-shield-2/event/ultimate-singles/overview No Out of Shield #2]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 7th-8th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Uppercut}}||August 21st-22nd, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Uppercut|g=SSBU}}||August 21st-22nd, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/Volvimos Smash Club #57]||September 2nd, 2021||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/Volvimos Smash Club #57]||September 2nd, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 111: | Line 113: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub62 Smash Club #62]||September 30th, 2021||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub62 Smash Club #62]||September 30th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Uppercut 2}}||October 2nd-3rd, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Uppercut 2|g=SSBU}}||October 2nd-3rd, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub64 Smash Club #64]||October 14th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub64 Smash Club #64]||October 14th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 129: | Line 131: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub72 Smash Club #72]||December 9th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub72 Smash Club #72]||December 9th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/omni-lag-series-6/event/ultimate-singles/overview Omni-Lag Series #6]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 12th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub73 Smash Club #73]||December 16th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub73 Smash Club #73]||December 16th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 136: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub75 Smash Club #75]||February 3rd, 2022||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub75 Smash Club #75]||February 3rd, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub77 Smash Club #77]||February 17th, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub78 Smash Club #78]||February 24th, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub79 Smash Club #79]||March 3rd, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub80 Smash Club #80]||March 10th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub81 Smash Club #81]||March 17th, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub82 Smash Club #82]||March 31st, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashchlub83 Smash Club #83]||April 7th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub84 Smash Club #84]||April 14th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub85 Smash Club #85]||April 21st, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub86 Smash Club #86]||April 28th, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub87 Smash Club #87]||May 5th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub88 Smash Club #88]||May 12th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub89 Smash Club #89]||May 19th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub90 Smash Club #90]||May 26th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub91 Smash Club #91]||June 2nd, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub92 Smash Club #92]||June 9th, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub93 Smash Club Late Night #3]||June 16th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tomahawk 1|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub94 Smash Club #94]||June 23rd, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sourspot 1|g=SSBU}}||June 26th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub95 Smash Club #95]||June 30th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub96 Smash Club #96]||July 7th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub97 Smash Club #97]||July 14th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub100 Smash Club #100]||August 4th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub103 Smash Club #103]||August 25th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub104 Smash Club #104]||September 1st, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub105 Smash Club #105]||September 8th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub110 Smash Club #110]||October 13th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sourspot 2|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd-23rd, 2022||5th||1st||{{Sm|Lohan}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub113 Smash Club #113]||November 10th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|To The Top 2|g=SSBU}}||March 26th, 2023||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sweetspot 3|g=SSBU}}||April 23rd, 2023||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tomahawk 3|g=SSBU}}||April 29th, 2023||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Copa del Rey|g=SSBU}}||July 22nd, 2023||13th / 83||17th / 27||{{Sm|Baki}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==References== | |||
{{reflist}} | |||
==Gameplay videos== | ==Gameplay videos== | ||
Line 147: | Line 220: | ||
[[Category:Argentine smashers]] | [[Category:Argentine smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Sonic | [[Category:Sonic players (SSBU)]] |
Latest revision as of 23:52, February 13, 2024
Lucastrupa | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Smash 4 main | Mii Brawler |
Other Smash 4 character | Mewtwo |
Ultimate main | Sonic |
Other Ultimate character | Pikachu, Greninja |
Team info | |
Sponsor(s) | ZENKO eSports |
Crew(s) | Neo Lag Contenders |
Personal and other info | |
Real name | Lucas Cornet |
Birth date | |
Location | Argentina |
Lucastrupa is a smasher from Argentina who mains Sonic and is considered as the Best Sonic Main in his country, taking sets over players like ZanT, Escurridizo, Paco, Cyrano, Jigle, Dyasmond, Takumi, and Conia.
In Online tournaments, he was able to defeat players like Toon, Fetrys, Jecofi, KONKRETO, Franco M., FeliaPunky, Polo, and Karui.
On March 14th, 2022, Lucastrupa was signed by ZENKO eSports.[1]
Tournament placings[edit]
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate[edit]
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Smashers LZC | March 3rd, 2020 | 3rd | — | — |
Smash Tequila Bits #1 | July 11th, 2020 | 5th | — | — |
Coin Cup #10 | August 4th-5th, 2020 | 33rd | — | — |
Training Stage 1 | August 9th, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
Distance Demon 4 | August 15th, 2020 | 4th | — | — |
Walama Cup #7 | September 14th-15th, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
Smash Chronicles 4 | September 19th-20th, 2020 | 3rd | — | — |
Training Stage 5 | October 4th, 2020 | 2nd | — | — |
Walama Cup #8 | October 5th-6th, 2020 | 4th | — | — |
Cyrano Luck League Express 1 | October 6th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
Cyrano Luck League Express 2 | October 8th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
White Phoenix | October 10th-11th, 2020 | 49th | — | — |
Cyrano Luck League Express 3 | October 12th, 2020 | 5th | — | — |
Cyrano Luck League Express 4 | October 15th, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
Cyrano Luck League Express MANIJA EDITION 2 | October 18th, 2020 | 2nd | — | — |
Cyrano Luck League Express 5 | October 20th, 2020 | 2nd | — | — |
Cyrano Luck League Express 6 | October 22nd, 2020 | 4th | — | — |
Training Stage 6 | October 23rd, 2020 | 2nd | — | — |
POPI ARMY SERIES | October 25th, 2020 | 2nd | — | — |
Cyrano Luck League Express 9 | November 3rd, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
Cyrano Luck League Express 10 | November 10th, 2020 | 2nd | — | — |
Cyrano Luck League Express 11 | November 12th, 2020 | 2nd | — | — |
Cyrano Luck League Express 12 | November 17th, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
POPI ARMY SERIES: DOUBLES EDITION! | November 22nd, 2020 | — | 1st | Ayzak |
Cyrano Luck League Express 13 | November 26th, 2020 | 3rd | — | — |
Coliseo Flash Tournament | December 5th, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
Cyrano Luck League Express 15 | December 8th, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
Smash Chronicles 9 | December 13th-14th, 2020 | 4th | — | — |
POPI ARMY SERIES: EXPRESS! | December 20th, 2020 | 3rd | — | — |
Smash Showdown | January 23rd-24th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
Super Lunes de Smash #4 Fecha Final Temporada 1 | March 1st, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Top 8 a puro DQ Saga #2 | March 6th-7th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
Top 8 a puro DQ Saga #3 | March 20th-21st, 2021 | 4th | — | — |
Top 16 a puro DQ Saga #5 | April 10th-11th, 2021 | 4th | — | — |
PAS #4 | June 5th, 2021 | 2nd | — | — |
Smash And Win #1 | July 15th-16th, 2021 | 2nd | — | — |
No Out of Shield #1 | July 31st-August 1st, 2021 | 2nd | — | — |
Smash And Win #4 | August 5th-6th, 2021 | 2nd | — | — |
No Out of Shield #2 | August 7th-8th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Uppercut | August 21st-22nd, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Smash Club #57 | September 2nd, 2021 | 3rd | — | — |
Smash Club #60 | September 16th, 2021 | 4th | — | — |
Smash Club #62 | September 30th, 2021 | 7th | — | — |
Uppercut 2 | October 2nd-3rd, 2021 | 13th | — | — |
Smash Club #64 | October 14th, 2021 | 3rd | — | — |
Smash Club #66 | October 28th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Smash Club #67 | November 4th, 2021 | — | 1st | Escurridizo |
Smash Club #68 | November 13th, 2021 | 3rd | — | — |
Smash Club #69 | November 18th, 2021 | 7th | — | — |
Smash Club #70 | November 25th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Smash Club #71 | December 2nd, 2021 | 3rd | — | — |
Smash Club #72 | December 9th, 2021 | 2nd | — | — |
Omni-Lag Series #6 | December 12th, 2021 | 1st | — | — |
Smash Club #73 | December 16th, 2021 | 3rd | — | — |
Smash Club #74 | January 27th, 2022 | 3rd | — | — |
Smash Club #75 | February 3rd, 2022 | 2nd | — | — |
Smash Club #77 | February 17th, 2022 | 4th | — | — |
Smash Club #78 | February 24th, 2022 | 4th | — | — |
Smash Club #79 | March 3rd, 2022 | 3rd | — | — |
Smash Club #80 | March 10th, 2022 | 7th | — | — |
Smash Club #81 | March 17th, 2022 | 4th | — | — |
Smash Club #82 | March 31st, 2022 | 1st | — | — |
Smash Club #83 | April 7th, 2022 | 3rd | — | — |
Smash Club #84 | April 14th, 2022 | 3rd | — | — |
Smash Club #85 | April 21st, 2022 | 4th | — | — |
Smash Club #86 | April 28th, 2022 | 4th | — | — |
Smash Club #87 | May 5th, 2022 | 5th | — | — |
Smash Club #88 | May 12th, 2022 | 5th | — | — |
Smash Club #89 | May 19th, 2022 | 2nd | — | — |
Smash Club #90 | May 26th, 2022 | 5th | — | — |
Smash Club #91 | June 2nd, 2022 | 4th | — | — |
Smash Club #92 | June 9th, 2022 | 4th | — | — |
Smash Club Late Night #3 | June 16th, 2022 | 7th | — | — |
Tomahawk 1 | June 18th, 2022 | 3rd | — | — |
Smash Club #94 | June 23rd, 2022 | 5th | — | — |
Sourspot 1 | June 26th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Smash Club #95 | June 30th, 2022 | 2nd | — | — |
Smash Club #96 | July 7th, 2022 | 1st | — | — |
Smash Club #97 | July 14th, 2022 | 5th | — | — |
Smash Club #100 | August 4th, 2022 | 2nd | — | — |
Smash Club #103 | August 25th, 2022 | 3rd | — | — |
Smash Club #104 | September 1st, 2022 | 2nd | — | — |
Smash Club #105 | September 8th, 2022 | 3rd | — | — |
Smash Club #110 | October 13th, 2022 | 3rd | — | — |
Sourspot 2 | October 22nd-23rd, 2022 | 5th | 1st | Lohan |
Smash Club #113 | November 10th, 2022 | 3rd | — | — |
To The Top 2 | March 26th, 2023 | 2nd | — | — |
Sweetspot 3 | April 23rd, 2023 | 7th | — | — |
Tomahawk 3 | April 29th, 2023 | 17th | — | — |
Copa del Rey | July 22nd, 2023 | 13th / 83 | 17th / 27 | Baki |
References[edit]
Gameplay videos[edit]
Ultimate[edit]
- Smash Club #58 - KPC (Cloud) vs Lucastrupa (Sonic) - Winners Round 3
- Smash Club #64 - Lucastrupa (Sonic) vs Dyasmond (Mythra/Pyra) - Losers Semi Finals