Smasher:Hanadon: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 8}}||February 8th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 8}}||February 8th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|kaidaigenka 1}}||February 23rd, 2020||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mie Bato}}|| February 16th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mie Bato}}|| February 16th, 2020||7th||—||— |
Revision as of 13:51, January 11, 2021
Hanadan "はなどん" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Lucario |
Other Ultimate characters | Joker, R.O.B. |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Chūbu |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional |
Hanadan (はなどん) is a Japanese Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Lucario player. Hanadan also has a strong R.O.B. secondary. Hanadan has defeated Saboten, TsubasaSP, Renya, Sidarezakura, Tamiflu, and KR.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gifu smash 7 | July 27th, 2019 | 5th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 4 | September 16th, 2019 | 33rd | — | — |
Karisuma SP 5 | November 4th, 2019 | 33rd | — | — |
Karisuma SP 6 | December 7th, 2019 | 49th | — | — |
Toyota Taisenkai 6 | December 21st, 2019 | 1st | — | — |
EVISUMA x Gifusuma 2019 | December 28th, 2019 | 17th | — | — |
Gifu smash 9 | January 4th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
EVO Japan 2020 | January 24th-26th, 2020 | 193rd | — | — |
Karisuma SP 7 | January 11th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 8 | February 8th, 2020 | 49th | — | — |
kaidaigenka 1 | February 23rd, 2020 | 13th | — | — |
Mie Bato | February 16th, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 2 | March 1st, 2020 | 193rd | — | — |
Karisuma SP 10 | November 14th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |