Smasher:Collet: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (removing external formatting) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Snake}}, {{SSBU|Fox}} | |moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Snake}}, {{SSBU|Fox}} | ||
|retiredssbu = Joker | |retiredssbu = Joker | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 19: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 1}}||January 12th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 1|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 6}}||April 30th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu smash 6|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 2}}||May 18th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 2|g=SSBU}}||May 18th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5}}||June 22nd, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}||October 22nd, 2019||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2019||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 5}}||November 4th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 5|g=SSBU}}||November 4th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVISUMA x Gifusuma 2019}}||December 28th, 2019||33rd / 112||—||— | |{{Trn|EVISUMA x Gifusuma 2019|g=SSBU}}||December 28th, 2019||33rd / 112||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||513th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||513th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 8}}||February 8th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 8|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 9}}||October 17th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 9|g=SSBU}}||October 17th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mēsuma}}||November 29th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Mēsuma|g=SSBU}}||November 29th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Miesuma SP 5}}||April 24th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Miesuma SP 5|g=SSBU}}||April 24th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Miesuma SP 7}}||December 4th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Miesuma SP 7|g=SSBU}}||December 4th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}||Jamuary 8th-9th, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 6|g=SSBU}}||Jamuary 8th-9th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 1}}||March 21st, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 1|g=SSBU}}||March 21st, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7|g=SSBU}}||May 1st, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 13}}||August 6th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 13|g=SSBU}}||August 6th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 16}}||May 3rd, 2023||33rd / 127||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 16|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2023||33rd / 127||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 9}}||May 27th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|NUMASUMA 9|g=SSBU}}||May 27th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Namikimiti 1st}}||July 16th, 2023||17th / 77||—||— | |{{Trn|Namikimiti 1st|g=SSBU}}||July 16th, 2023||17th / 77||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|UltCore}}||July 21st, 2023||129th / 300||—||— | |{{Trn|UltCore|g=SSBU}}||July 21st, 2023||129th / 300||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 17}}||September 30th, 2023||33rd / 109||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 17|g=SSBU}}||September 30th, 2023||33rd / 109||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Jingu-hai 1|g=SSBU}}||April 7th, 2024||49th / 128||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:46, April 8, 2024
Collet "コレット" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Ryu |
Other Ultimate characters | Kazuya, Terry, Snake, Fox |
Retired Ultimate character | Joker |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Japan |
Collet (コレット) is a Japanese Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Ryu main. Collet has wins over Suireso, Takashi, Alex, kaito, Elioth, and Arabo~.
Tournament placings[edit]
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate[edit]
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Karisuma SP 1 | January 12th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Gifu smash 6 | April 30th, 2019 | 7th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 2 | May 18th, 2019 | 33rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 5 | June 22nd, 2019 | 97th | — | — |
Umebura SP 6 | October 22nd, 2019 | 193rd | — | — |
Karisuma SP 5 | November 4th, 2019 | 33rd | — | — |
EVISUMA x Gifusuma 2019 | December 28th, 2019 | 33rd / 112 | — | — |
EVO Japan 2020 | January 24th-26th, 2020 | 513th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 8 | February 8th, 2020 | 33rd | — | — |
Karisuma SP 9 | October 17th, 2020 | 25th | — | — |
Mēsuma | November 29th, 2020 | 33rd | — | — |
Miesuma SP 5 | April 24th, 2021 | 13th | — | — |
Miesuma SP 7 | December 4th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
Kagaribi 6 | Jamuary 8th-9th, 2022 | 97th | — | — |
Chūbu Smash Chronicle 1 | March 21st, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 7 | May 1st, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 13 | August 6th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 16 | May 3rd, 2023 | 33rd / 127 | — | — |
NUMASUMA 9 | May 27th, 2023 | 25th | — | — |
Namikimiti 1st | July 16th, 2023 | 17th / 77 | — | — |
UltCore | July 21st, 2023 | 129th / 300 | — | — |
Karisuma SP 17 | September 30th, 2023 | 33rd / 109 | — | — |
Jingu-hai 1 | April 7th, 2024 | 49th / 128 | — | — |