Smasher:Chichibu Travel: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30}}||September 23rd, 2022||97th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:34, September 23, 2022
Chichibu Travel "ちちぶトラベル" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Mr. Game & Watch |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Japan |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional |
Chichibu Travel (ちちぶトラベル) is a Japanese Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Mr. Game & Watch player. Chichibu Travel has beaten players like Gackt, takera, Lunamado, Parme, Injelly, Yn, Yozora, and Jihanki.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maesuma TOP 4 | October 31st-November 1st, 2020 | 25th | — | — |
第6回スマbright | November 9th, 2020 | 2nd | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slam 2 | December 25th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
グランドスラム3 | March 6th, 2021 | 1st | — | — |
KyuRyuMon | March 10th, 2021 | 1st | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slam 3 | March 14th, 2021 | 13th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 5 | July 3rd-4th, 2021 | 49th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 18 | July 23rd, 2021 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 19 | July 24th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 6 | October 22nd, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 21 | November 27th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Hozuki 1 | December 5th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Mēsuma 2 | December 12th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 23 | March 19th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 24 | March 20th, 2022 | 13th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 25 | April 2nd, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 7 | May 1st, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Seibugeki 10 | May 3rd, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Kagaribi 7 | May 4th-5th, 2022 | 129th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 30 | September 23rd, 2022 | 97th | — | — |