Queensland Power Rankings: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Melee: Updated based on https://qldsmash.com/Rankings/ByRegion/QLD/1 Will do other games soon.) |
(→Brawl) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
== ''Brawl'' == | == ''Brawl'' == | ||
=== | === October 2013=== | ||
{ | {|class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
!Ranking!!Smasher!!Movement | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Smasher:Skry|Skry]]|| — | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Smasher:Jezmo|Jezmo]]|| — | |||
|- | |||
| 3 ||[[Smasher:Shitashi|Shitashi]]|| ▲▲ | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[Smasher:Archaze|Archze]]|| ▼ | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[Smasher:Karnu|Karnu]]|| ▼ | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Smasher:Reaper|Reaper]]|| ▲ | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[Smasher:Kurogane Hammer|Kurogane Hammer]]|| ▲ | |||
|- | |||
| 8 ||[[Smasher:Cats|Cats]]|| New | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[Smasher:JinDrak|JinDrak]]|| New | |||
|- | |||
|10 || [[Smasher:Zydro|Zydro]]|| — | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === July 2013=== | ||
{ | {|class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
!Ranking!!Smasher!!Movement!!Character | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Smasher:Skry|Skry]]|| —|| {{head|Wario|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Smasher:Jezmo|Jezmo]]|| ▲||{{head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Smasher:Archaze|Archze]]|| ▼ ||{{head|Luigi|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|King Dedede|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[Smasher:Karnu|Karnu]]|| ▲▲▲▲ ||{{head|Lucario|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 ||[[Smasher:Shitashi|Shitashi]]|| Old|| {{head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 ||[[Smasher:Gords|Gords]]|| ▲▲ ||{{head|Toon Link|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[Smasher:Reaper|Reaper]]|| ▼||{{head|Kirby|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[Smasher:Kurogane Hammer|Kurogane Hammer]]|| ▼ ||{{head|Zelda|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Sheik|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Wolf|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[Smasher:smopup|smopup]]|| ▲ ||{{head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Marth|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|10 || [[Smasher:Zydro|Zydro]]|| New ||{{head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Snake|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === March 2013=== | ||
{ | {|class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
!Ranking!!Smasher!!Movement!!Character | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Smasher:Skry|Skry]]|| ▲|| {{head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Smasher:Archaze|Archze]]|| ▲ ||{{head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Smasher:Jezmo|Jezmo]]|| ▲||{{head|Falco|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Pit|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 ||[[Smasher:Toki|Toki]]|| ▲|| {{head|Random|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 ||[[Smasher:Cal|Cal]]|| ▲▲ ||{{head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Smasher:Reaper|Reaper]]|| New||{{head|Kirby|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[Smasher:Kurogane Hammer|Kurogane Hammer]]|| ▲▲▲▲ ||{{head|Sheik|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Wolf|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Zelda|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[Smasher:Karnu|Karnu]]|| New ||{{head|Lucario|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Lucas|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Smasher:Arrow|Arrow]]|| ▼▼▼ ||{{head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Snake|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[Smasher:smopup|smopup]]|| ▼▼ ||{{head|Marth|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|R.O.B.|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === August 2011=== | ||
{{ | {|class="wikitable" | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | !Ranking!!Smasher!!Movement!!Character | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | 1 || [[Smasher:Jaice|Jaice]]|| —||{{head|Peach|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Olimar|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Zelda|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | 2 || [[Smasher:Skry|Skry]]|| New|| {{head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | 3 || [[Smasher:Archaze|Archze]]|| ▲▲▲▲ ||{{head|King Dedede|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Luigi|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | 4 || [[Smasher:Jezmo|Jezmo]]|| Old||{{head|Pit|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Wolf|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | ||
|- | |||
| 5 ||[[Smasher:Toki|Toki]]|| ▼▼|| {{head|Random|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Smasher:Arrow|Arrow]]|| New ||{{head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Snake|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 ||[[Smasher:Cal|Cal]]|| ▲▲▲ ||{{head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[Smasher:smopup|smopup]]|| New ||{{head|Marth|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[Smasher:Vyse|Vyse]]|| Old ||{{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|10 || [[Smasher:Shitashi|Shitashi]]|| ▼▼▼▼ ||{{head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Samus|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|11 || [[Smasher:Kurogane Hammer|Kurogane Hammer]]|| New ||{{head|Wolf|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Zelda|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |||
=== November 2010=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Ranking!!Smasher!!Movement | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Smasher:Jaice|Jaice]]|| — | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Smasher:JBirds|JBirds]]|| — | |||
|- | |||
| 3 ||[[Smasher:Toki|Toki]]|| — | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[Smasher:seaDORF|seaDORF]]|| ▲▲▲ | |||
|- | |||
| 5 ||[[Smasher:Hotdog|Hotdog]]|| ▲▲▲▲ | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Smasher:Shitashi|Shitashi]]|| ▼▼ | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[Smasher:Archaze|Archaze]]|| New | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[Smasher:Rocko|Rocko]]|| ▲▲ | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[Smasher:OldmanDORF|OldmanDORF]]|| ▼▼▼ | |||
|- | |||
|10 || [[Smasher:Cal|Cal]]|| New | |||
|} | |||
=== October 2010=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Ranking!!Smasher!!Movement!!Character | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Smasher:Jaice|Jaice]]|| ▲▲▲▲▲▲▲▲||{{head|Peach|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Olimar|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Smasher:JBirds|JBirds]]|| —|| {{head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Snake|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 ||[[Smasher:Toki|Toki]]|| New|| {{head|Marth|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Snake|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[Smasher:Shitashi|Shitashi]]|| ▲▲▲ ||{{head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Samus|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[Smasher:Sirias|Sirias]]|| — ||{{head|Falco|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Ike|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Smasher:OldmanDORF|OldmanDORF]]|| New ||{{head|Ganondorf|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Snake|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[Smasher:seaDORF|seaDORF]]|| New ||{{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Ganondorf|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[Smasher:Vyse|Vyse]]|| — ||{{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 ||[[Smasher:Hotdog|Hotdog]]|| ▼▼▼▼▼▼ ||{{head|Kirby|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|10 || [[Smasher:Rocko|Rocko]]|| ▼▼▼▼ ||{{head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |||
=== December 2009=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Ranking!!Smasher!!Movement!!Character | |||
|- | |||
| 1 ||[[Smasher:Amaterasu|Amaterasu]]|| —|| {{head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Pikachu|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Smasher:JBirds|JBirds]]|| ▲|| {{head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Snake|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 ||[[Smasher:Hotdog|Hotdog]]|| ▲ ||{{head|Kirby|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[Smasher:Jezmo|Jezmo]]|| ▼▼ ||{{head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Wolf|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[Smasher:Sirias|Sirias]]|| ▲▲▲▲ ||{{head|Falco|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Ike|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Smasher:Rocko|Rocko]]|| ▲▲▲▲ ||{{head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[Smasher:Shitashi|Shitashi]]|| ▼▼ ||{{head|Samus|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[Smasher:Vyse|Vyse]]|| ▼ ||{{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[Smasher:Jaice|Jaice]]|| New ||{{head|Olimar|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|10 || [[Smasher:Scrubs|Scrubs]]|| ▼▼▼▼ ||{{head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Toon Link|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |||
=== September 2009=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Ranking!!Smasher!!Character | |||
|- | |||
| 1 ||[[Smasher:Amaterasu|Amaterasu]]|| {{head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Pikachu|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Smasher:Jezmo|Jezmo]]|| {{head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Wolf|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 ||[[Smasher:JBirds|JBirds]] || {{head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Snake|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 ||[[Smasher:Shitashi|Shitashi]]|| {{head|Olimar|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Samus|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Sonic|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 ||[[Smasher:Hotdog|Hotdog]]|| {{head|Kirby|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 ||[[Smasher:Scrubs|Scrubs]]|| {{head|King Dedede|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Kirby|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Wario|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 ||[[Smasher:Vyse|Vyse]]|| {{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|King Dedede|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 ||[[Smasher:Accelerate|Accelerate]]|| {{head|Bowser|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|R.O.B.|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 ||[[Smasher:Sirias|Sirias]]|| {{head|Ike|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Marth|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Toon Link|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|10 ||[[Smasher:Rocko|Rocko]]|| {{head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=20px}}{{head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBB|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:42, May 4, 2017
The Queensland Power Rankings rank the competitive smashers in the state of Queensland, Australia, in both Super Smash Bros. Melee and Super Smash Bros. Brawl.[1]
Brawl
October 2013
Ranking | Smasher | Movement |
---|---|---|
1 | Skry | — |
2 | Jezmo | — |
3 | Shitashi | ▲▲ |
4 | Archze | ▼ |
5 | Karnu | ▼ |
6 | Reaper | ▲ |
7 | Kurogane Hammer | ▲ |
8 | Cats | New |
9 | JinDrak | New |
10 | Zydro | — |
July 2013
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skry | — | |
2 | Jezmo | ▲ | |
3 | Archze | ▼ | |
4 | Karnu | ▲▲▲▲ | |
5 | Shitashi | Old | |
6 | Gords | ▲▲ | |
7 | Reaper | ▼ | |
8 | Kurogane Hammer | ▼ | |
9 | smopup | ▲ | |
10 | Zydro | New |
March 2013
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skry | ▲ | |
2 | Archze | ▲ | |
3 | Jezmo | ▲ | |
4 | Toki | ▲ | |
5 | Cal | ▲▲ | |
6 | Reaper | New | |
7 | Kurogane Hammer | ▲▲▲▲ | |
9 | Karnu | New | |
6 | Arrow | ▼▼▼ | |
8 | smopup | ▼▼ |
August 2011
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaice | — | |
2 | Skry | New | |
3 | Archze | ▲▲▲▲ | |
4 | Jezmo | Old | |
5 | Toki | ▼▼ | |
6 | Arrow | New | |
7 | Cal | ▲▲▲ | |
8 | smopup | New | |
9 | Vyse | Old | |
10 | Shitashi | ▼▼▼▼ | |
11 | Kurogane Hammer | New |
November 2010
Ranking | Smasher | Movement |
---|---|---|
1 | Jaice | — |
2 | JBirds | — |
3 | Toki | — |
4 | seaDORF | ▲▲▲ |
5 | Hotdog | ▲▲▲▲ |
6 | Shitashi | ▼▼ |
7 | Archaze | New |
8 | Rocko | ▲▲ |
9 | OldmanDORF | ▼▼▼ |
10 | Cal | New |
October 2010
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaice | ▲▲▲▲▲▲▲▲ | |
2 | JBirds | — | |
3 | Toki | New | |
4 | Shitashi | ▲▲▲ | |
5 | Sirias | — | |
6 | OldmanDORF | New | |
7 | seaDORF | New | |
8 | Vyse | — | |
9 | Hotdog | ▼▼▼▼▼▼ | |
10 | Rocko | ▼▼▼▼ |
December 2009
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amaterasu | — | |
2 | JBirds | ▲ | |
3 | Hotdog | ▲ | |
4 | Jezmo | ▼▼ | |
5 | Sirias | ▲▲▲▲ | |
6 | Rocko | ▲▲▲▲ | |
7 | Shitashi | ▼▼ | |
8 | Vyse | ▼ | |
9 | Jaice | New | |
10 | Scrubs | ▼▼▼▼ |
September 2009
Ranking | Smasher | Character |
---|---|---|
1 | Amaterasu | |
2 | Jezmo | |
3 | JBirds | |
4 | Shitashi | |
5 | Hotdog | |
6 | Scrubs | |
7 | Vyse | |
8 | Accelerate | |
9 | Sirias | |
10 | Rocko |
Melee
February 2017
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | smopup | ▲ | |
1 | Syke | ▼ | |
3 | AussieRob | — | |
4 | Kami | — | |
5 | Niko | ▲ | |
6 | Auro | ▲ | |
JediLink | ▲▲ | ||
Russell | ▲▲▲ |
September 2016
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syke | ▲ | |
2 | smopup | ▼ | |
3 | AussieRob | — | |
4 | Kami | — | |
5 | Niko | ▲ | |
6 | Gareth | ▲▲▲▲ | |
7 | Auro | New | |
8 | JediLink | New | |
9 | Russell | New |
June 2016
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | smopup | — | |
2 | Syke | ▼ | |
3 | AussieRob | — | |
4 | Kami | ▲ | |
5 | Haikal | — | |
6 | Niko | ▲ | |
7 | Jimbo | — | |
8 | Uber | ▲ | |
9 | Tranq | — | |
10 | Gareth | New |
March 2016
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | smopup | — | |
Syke | ▲ | ||
3 | AussieRob | ▲ | |
JBirds | — | ||
5 | Kami | ▲▲ | |
Haikal | — | ||
7 | Jimbo | ▲▲▲ | |
Niko | New | ||
9 | Tranq | Old | |
Uber | ▼ |
March 2015
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | smopup | ▲ | |
2 | Syke | ▼ | |
3 | JBirds | Old | |
4 | AussieRob | ▲ | |
5 | Haikal | ▼ | |
6 | Cal | — | |
8 | Kami | ▲ | |
7 | Uber | New | |
9 | Woodley | — | |
10 | Jimbo | New |
December 2014
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syke | — | |
2 | smopup | — | |
3 | Tristan | ▲▲ | |
4 | Haikal | ▼ | |
5 | AussieRob | ▼ | |
6 | Cal | — | |
7 | Mytus | ▲ | |
8 | Kami | ▼ | |
9 | Woodley | — | |
10 | Radiance | Old |
November 2014
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syke | — | |
2 | smopup | — | |
3 | Haikal | — | |
4 | AussieRob | — | |
5 | Tristan | — | |
6 | Cal | ▲ | |
7 | Kami | Old | |
8 | Mytus | ▼▼ | |
9 | Woodley | — | |
10 | Radiance | Old |
October 2014
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syke | — | |
2 | smopup | — | |
3 | Haikal | ▲▲ | |
4 | AussieRob | ▲▲ | |
5 | Tristan | ▲▲ | |
6 | Mytus | ▲▲▲ | |
7 | Cal | New | |
8 | Sloth | ▼▼▼▼ | |
9 | Woodley | ▼ | |
10 | Radiance | Old |
June 2014
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syke | — | |
2 | smopup | — | |
3 | JBirds | — | |
4 | Sloth | — | |
5 | Haikal | — | |
6 | AussieRob | — | |
7 | Tristan | — | |
8 | Woodley | ▲ | |
9 | Mytus | New | |
10 | Tranq | — |
April 2014
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syke | — | |
2 | smopup | Old | |
3 | JBirds | ▲▲▲▲ | |
4 | Sloth | Old | |
5 | Haikal | New | |
6 | AussieRob | ▼▼ | |
7 | Tristan | Old | |
8 | Radiance | Old | |
9 | Woodley | New | |
10 | Tranq | New |
November 2011
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syke | — | |
2 | Sirias | — | |
3 | S.D | New | |
4 | AussieRob | ▲▲ | |
5 | Scrubs | — | |
5 | Accelerate | ▼▼ | |
7 | JBirds | — | |
8 | Dif | — |
December 2010
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syke | Old | |
2 | Sirias | ▼ | |
3 | smopup | New | |
4 | Accelerate | ▼▼ | |
5 | Scrubs | ▼▼ | |
6 | AussieRob | ▼▼ | |
7 | JBirds | Old | |
8 | Dif | ▲ | |
9 | Arrow | New |
December 2009
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [[Sirias | — | |
2 | [[Accelerate | — | |
3 | Scrubs | — | |
4 | AussieRob | — | |
5 | Sloth | Old | |
6 | Amaterasu | New | |
7 | King Mos | ▼▼ | |
8 | Undead Moose | New | |
9 | Dif | ▼▼ | |
10 | Kami | New |
September 2009
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirias | ▲ | |
2 | Accelerate | ▲▲ | |
3 | Scrubs | ▲▲▲▲ | |
4 | AussieRob | New | |
5 | King Mos | ▲▲▲ | |
6 | Hotdog | New | |
7 | Dif | New | |
8 | Vyse | ▲▲ | |
9 | JBirds | New | |
10 | Azure Rune | New |
December 2007
Ranking | Smasher | Character |
---|---|---|
1 | Syke | |
2 | Sirias | |
3 | Tristan | |
4 | Accelerate | |
5 | Sloth | |
6 | Radiance | |
7 | Scrubs | |
8 | King Mos | |
9 | Get That Rat | |
10 | Vyse |