Queensland Power Rankings: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Serpent King (talk | contribs) m (→December 31, 2007: Too many entrants) |
(→Melee: Updated based on https://qldsmash.com/Rankings/ByRegion/QLD/1 Will do other games soon.) |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
== ''Melee'' == | == ''Melee'' == | ||
=== | === February 2017=== | ||
{ | {|class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
!Ranking!!Smasher!!Movement!!Character | |||
|- | |||
| 1 ||[[smopup]]|| ▲|| {{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Syke]]|| ▼|| {{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 ||[[AussieRob]] || —|| {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 ||[[Kami]]|| —|| {{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 ||[[Niko]]|| ▲|| {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | 6 ||[[Auro]]|| ▲|| {{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[JediLink]]|| ▲▲|| {{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Russell]]|| ▲▲▲|| {{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === September 2016=== | ||
{ | {|class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
!Ranking!!Smasher!!Movement!!Character | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Syke]]|| ▲|| {{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 ||[[smopup]]|| ▼|| {{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 ||[[AussieRob]] || —|| {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 ||[[Kami]]|| —|| {{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 ||[[Niko]]|| ▲|| {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 ||[[Gareth]]|| ▲▲▲▲|| {{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 ||[[Auro]]|| New|| {{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 ||[[JediLink]]|| New|| {{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 ||[[Russell]]|| New|| {{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === June 2016=== | ||
{ | {|class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
!Ranking!!Smasher!!Movement!!Character | |||
|- | |||
| 1 ||[[smopup]]|| —|| {{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Syke]]|| ▼|| {{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 ||[[AussieRob]] || —|| {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 ||[[Kami]]|| ▲|| {{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 ||[[Haikal]]|| —|| {{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 ||[[Niko]]|| ▲|| {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 ||[[Jimbo]]|| —|| {{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Luigi|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 ||[[Uber]]|| ▲|| {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 ||[[Tranq]]|| —|| {{head|Samus|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Yoshi|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|10 ||[[Gareth]]|| New|| {{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === March 2016=== | ||
{{ | {|class="wikitable" | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | !Ranking!!Smasher!!Movement!!Character | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | rowspan=2 | 1 ||[[smopup]]|| —|| {{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | [[Syke]]|| ▲|| {{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | rowspan=2 | 3 ||[[AussieRob]] || ▲|| {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | [[JBirds]]|| —|| {{head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | 5 ||[[Kami]]|| ▲▲|| {{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Haikal]]|| —|| {{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | 7 ||[[Jimbo]]|| ▲▲▲|| {{head|Luigi|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Niko]]|| New|| {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | 9 ||[[Tranq]]|| Old|| {{head|Samus|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Yoshi|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Uber]]|| ▼|| {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |||
=== March 2015=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Ranking!!Smasher!!Movement!!Character | |||
|- | |||
| 1 ||[[smopup]]|| ▲|| {{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Syke]]|| ▼|| {{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 ||[[JBirds]]|| Old|| {{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 ||[[AussieRob]] || ▲|| {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 ||[[Haikal]]|| ▼|| {{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 ||[[Cal]]|| —|| {{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 ||[[Kami]]|| ▲|| {{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 ||[[Uber]]|| New|| {{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 ||[[Woodley]]|| —|| {{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|10 ||[[Jimbo]]|| New|| {{head|Luigi|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |||
=== December 2014=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Ranking!!Smasher!!Movement!!Character | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Syke]]|| —|| {{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 ||[[smopup]]|| —|| {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 ||[[Tristan]]|| ▲▲|| {{head|Samus|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 ||[[Haikal]]|| ▼|| {{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 ||[[AussieRob]] || ▼|| {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 ||[[Cal]]|| —|| {{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 ||[[Mytus]]|| ▲|| {{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 ||[[Kami]]|| ▼|| {{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 ||[[Woodley]]|| —|| {{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|10 ||[[Radiance]]|| Old|| {{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |||
=== November 2014=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Ranking!!Smasher!!Movement!!Character | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Syke]]|| —|| {{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 ||[[smopup]]|| —|| {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 ||[[Haikal]]|| —|| {{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 ||[[AussieRob]] || —|| {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 ||[[Tristan]]|| —|| {{head|Samus|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 ||[[Cal]]|| ▲|| {{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 ||[[Kami]]|| Old|| {{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 ||[[Mytus]]|| ▼▼|| {{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 ||[[Woodley]]|| —|| {{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|10 ||[[Radiance]]|| Old|| {{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |||
=== October 2014=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Ranking!!Smasher!!Movement!!Character | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Syke]]|| —|| {{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 ||[[smopup]]|| —|| {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 ||[[Haikal]]|| ▲▲|| {{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 ||[[AussieRob]] || ▲▲|| {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 ||[[Tristan]]|| ▲▲|| {{head|Samus|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 ||[[Mytus]]|| ▲▲▲|| {{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 ||[[Cal]]|| New|| {{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 ||[[Sloth]]|| ▼▼▼▼|| {{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 ||[[Woodley]]|| ▼|| {{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|10 ||[[Radiance]]|| Old|| {{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |||
=== June 2014=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Ranking!!Smasher!!Movement!!Character | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Syke]]|| —|| {{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 ||[[smopup]]|| —|| {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 ||[[JBirds]]|| —|| {{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 ||[[Sloth]]|| —|| {{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 ||[[Haikal]]|| —|| {{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 ||[[AussieRob]] || —|| {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 ||[[Tristan]]|| —|| {{head|Samus|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 ||[[Woodley]]|| ▲|| {{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 ||[[Mytus]]|| New|| {{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|10 ||[[Tranq]]|| —|| {{head|Yoshi|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |||
=== April 2014=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Ranking!!Smasher!!Movement!!Character | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Syke]]|| —|| {{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 ||[[smopup]]|| Old || {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 ||[[JBirds]]|| ▲▲▲▲|| {{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 ||[[Sloth]]|| Old || {{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 ||[[Haikal]]|| New || {{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 ||[[AussieRob]] || ▼▼ || {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 ||[[Tristan]]|| Old || {{head|Samus|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 ||[[Radiance]]|| Old || {{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 ||[[Woodley]]|| New|| {{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|10 ||[[Tranq]]|| New|| {{head|Yoshi|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |||
=== November 2011=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Ranking!!Smasher!!Movement!!Character | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Syke]]|| —|| {{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 ||[[Sirias]] || — || {{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 ||[[S.D]]|| New || {{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 ||[[AussieRob]] || ▲▲ || {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 ||[[Scrubs]] || — || {{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 ||[[Accelerate]] || ▼▼ || {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 ||[[JBirds]]|| —|| {{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 ||[[Dif]] || — || {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |||
=== December 2010=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Ranking!!Smasher!!Movement!!Character | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Syke]]|| Old|| {{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 ||[[Sirias]] || ▼ || {{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 ||[[smopup]]|| New || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 ||[[Accelerate]] || ▼▼ || {{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 ||[[Scrubs]] || ▼▼ || {{head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 ||[[AussieRob]] || ▼▼ || {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 ||[[JBirds]]|| Old || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 ||[[Dif]] || ▲ || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[Arrow]]|| New || | |||
|} | |||
=== December 2009=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Ranking!!Smasher!!Movement!!Character | |||
|- | |||
| 1 ||[[Sirias || — || {{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 ||[[Accelerate || — || {{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 ||[[Scrubs]] || — || {{head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 ||[[AussieRob]] || — || {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[Sloth]]|| Old|| {{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 ||[[Amaterasu]] || New || {{head|Pikachu|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Young Link|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[King Mos]] || ▼▼ || {{head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 ||[[Undead Moose]]|| New || {{head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Roy|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 ||[[Dif]] || ▼▼ || {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|10 ||[[Kami]]|| New || {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |||
=== September 2009=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Ranking!!Smasher!!Movement!!Character | |||
|- | |||
| 1 ||[[Sirias]] || ▲ || {{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 ||[[Accelerate]] || ▲▲ || {{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 ||[[Scrubs]] || ▲▲▲▲ || {{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 ||[[AussieRob]] || New || {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[King Mos]] || ▲▲▲ || {{head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Hotdog]] || New || {{head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 ||[[Dif]] || New || {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 ||[[Vyse]] || ▲▲ || {{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 ||[[JBirds]] || New || {{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|10 ||[[Azure Rune]] || New || {{head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |||
=== December 2007 === | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Ranking!!Smasher!!Character | |||
|- | |||
| 1 ||[[Syke]] || {{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 ||[[Sirias]] || {{head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 ||[[Tristan]] || {{head|Samus|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 ||[[Accelerate]] || {{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 ||[[Sloth]] || {{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 ||[[Radiance]] || {{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 ||[[Scrubs]] || {{head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 ||[[King Mos]] || {{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 ||[[Get That Rat]] || {{head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
|10 ||[[Vyse]] || {{head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:08, May 1, 2017
The Queensland Power Rankings rank the competitive smashers in the state of Queensland, Australia, in both Super Smash Bros. Melee and Super Smash Bros. Brawl.[1]
Brawl
March 1st, 2013
Ranking | Smasher | Previous rank | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apollo | 2 | ▲ 1 | |
2 | Archaze | — | — | |
3 | Jezmo | 3 | 0 | |
4 | Toki | 5 | ▲ 1 | |
5 | Calibur | 6 | ▲ 1 | |
6 | Blade | — | — | |
7 | Aerodome | 11 | ▲ 4 | |
8 | BC | — | — | |
9 | Arrow | 5 | ▼ 4 | |
10 | Smoking Puppy | 7 | ▼ 3 |
August 10, 2011
Ranking | Smasher | Previous rank | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaice | 1 | 0 | |
2 | Apollo | — | — | |
3 | Jezmo | — | — | |
4 | AD3PT | — | — | |
5 | Toki | 3 | ▼ 2 | |
6 | Arrow | — | — | |
7 | Calibur | — | — | |
8 | Smoking Puppy | — | — | |
9 | Vyse | 8 | ▼ 1 | |
10 | R4VEN | — | — | |
11 | Aerodome | — | — |
October 15, 2010
Ranking | Smasher | Previous rank | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaice | 9 | ▲ 8 | |
2 | Scrub Fox | 2 | 0 | |
3 | Toki | — | — | |
4 | DJ Kaion | 7 | ▲ 3 | |
5 | Sirias | 5 | 0 | |
6 | Zeus | — | — | |
7 | Poseidon | — | — | |
8 | Vyse | 8 | 0 | |
9 | Hotdog | 3 | ▼ 6 | |
10 | Rocko | 6 | ▼ 4 |
December 29, 2009
Ranking | Smasher | Previous rank | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amaterasu | — | — | |
2 | Scrub Fox | — | — | |
3 | Hotdog | — | — | |
4 | Jezmo | — | — | |
5 | Sirias | — | — | |
6 | Rocko | — | — | |
7 | DJ Kaion | — | — | |
8 | Vyse | — | — | |
9 | Jaice | — | — | |
10 | Scrubs | — | — |
Melee
February 2017
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | smopup | ▲ | |
1 | Syke | ▼ | |
3 | AussieRob | — | |
4 | Kami | — | |
5 | Niko | ▲ | |
6 | Auro | ▲ | |
JediLink | ▲▲ | ||
Russell | ▲▲▲ |
September 2016
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syke | ▲ | |
2 | smopup | ▼ | |
3 | AussieRob | — | |
4 | Kami | — | |
5 | Niko | ▲ | |
6 | Gareth | ▲▲▲▲ | |
7 | Auro | New | |
8 | JediLink | New | |
9 | Russell | New |
June 2016
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | smopup | — | |
2 | Syke | ▼ | |
3 | AussieRob | — | |
4 | Kami | ▲ | |
5 | Haikal | — | |
6 | Niko | ▲ | |
7 | Jimbo | — | |
8 | Uber | ▲ | |
9 | Tranq | — | |
10 | Gareth | New |
March 2016
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | smopup | — | |
Syke | ▲ | ||
3 | AussieRob | ▲ | |
JBirds | — | ||
5 | Kami | ▲▲ | |
Haikal | — | ||
7 | Jimbo | ▲▲▲ | |
Niko | New | ||
9 | Tranq | Old | |
Uber | ▼ |
March 2015
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | smopup | ▲ | |
2 | Syke | ▼ | |
3 | JBirds | Old | |
4 | AussieRob | ▲ | |
5 | Haikal | ▼ | |
6 | Cal | — | |
8 | Kami | ▲ | |
7 | Uber | New | |
9 | Woodley | — | |
10 | Jimbo | New |
December 2014
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syke | — | |
2 | smopup | — | |
3 | Tristan | ▲▲ | |
4 | Haikal | ▼ | |
5 | AussieRob | ▼ | |
6 | Cal | — | |
7 | Mytus | ▲ | |
8 | Kami | ▼ | |
9 | Woodley | — | |
10 | Radiance | Old |
November 2014
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syke | — | |
2 | smopup | — | |
3 | Haikal | — | |
4 | AussieRob | — | |
5 | Tristan | — | |
6 | Cal | ▲ | |
7 | Kami | Old | |
8 | Mytus | ▼▼ | |
9 | Woodley | — | |
10 | Radiance | Old |
October 2014
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syke | — | |
2 | smopup | — | |
3 | Haikal | ▲▲ | |
4 | AussieRob | ▲▲ | |
5 | Tristan | ▲▲ | |
6 | Mytus | ▲▲▲ | |
7 | Cal | New | |
8 | Sloth | ▼▼▼▼ | |
9 | Woodley | ▼ | |
10 | Radiance | Old |
June 2014
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syke | — | |
2 | smopup | — | |
3 | JBirds | — | |
4 | Sloth | — | |
5 | Haikal | — | |
6 | AussieRob | — | |
7 | Tristan | — | |
8 | Woodley | ▲ | |
9 | Mytus | New | |
10 | Tranq | — |
April 2014
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syke | — | |
2 | smopup | Old | |
3 | JBirds | ▲▲▲▲ | |
4 | Sloth | Old | |
5 | Haikal | New | |
6 | AussieRob | ▼▼ | |
7 | Tristan | Old | |
8 | Radiance | Old | |
9 | Woodley | New | |
10 | Tranq | New |
November 2011
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syke | — | |
2 | Sirias | — | |
3 | S.D | New | |
4 | AussieRob | ▲▲ | |
5 | Scrubs | — | |
5 | Accelerate | ▼▼ | |
7 | JBirds | — | |
8 | Dif | — |
December 2010
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syke | Old | |
2 | Sirias | ▼ | |
3 | smopup | New | |
4 | Accelerate | ▼▼ | |
5 | Scrubs | ▼▼ | |
6 | AussieRob | ▼▼ | |
7 | JBirds | Old | |
8 | Dif | ▲ | |
9 | Arrow | New |
December 2009
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | [[Sirias | — | |
2 | [[Accelerate | — | |
3 | Scrubs | — | |
4 | AussieRob | — | |
5 | Sloth | Old | |
6 | Amaterasu | New | |
7 | King Mos | ▼▼ | |
8 | Undead Moose | New | |
9 | Dif | ▼▼ | |
10 | Kami | New |
September 2009
Ranking | Smasher | Movement | Character |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirias | ▲ | |
2 | Accelerate | ▲▲ | |
3 | Scrubs | ▲▲▲▲ | |
4 | AussieRob | New | |
5 | King Mos | ▲▲▲ | |
6 | Hotdog | New | |
7 | Dif | New | |
8 | Vyse | ▲▲ | |
9 | JBirds | New | |
10 | Azure Rune | New |
December 2007
Ranking | Smasher | Character |
---|---|---|
1 | Syke | |
2 | Sirias | |
3 | Tristan | |
4 | Accelerate | |
5 | Sloth | |
6 | Radiance | |
7 | Scrubs | |
8 | King Mos | |
9 | Get That Rat | |
10 | Vyse |