Smasher:Furararamen: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[:?[Cc]ategory: ?[^\|\]\n]+) professionals" to "$1 players") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 35}}||February 4th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 35}}||February 4th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 36}}||March 25th, 2023||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:23, March 26, 2023
Furararamen | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Mr. Game & Watch |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Kansai |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional |
Furararamen (ふららら麺) is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Mr. Game & Watch player from Kansai. Furararamen has defeated players such as Tsumusuto, Floyd, Parme, alice, Shachi, Senra, and Mokumoku.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maesuma TOP 10 | October 15th-16th, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
MaesumaHIT #43 | November 12th, 2022 | 7th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 32 | November 26th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 33 | December 24th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 35 | February 4th, 2023 | 33rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 36 | March 25th, 2023 | 25th | — | — |