Smasher:SennoriQ: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→External links) Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Yamabura SP 4}}||November 28th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Yamabura SP 4}}||November 28th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 17}}||December 26th, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:28, December 26, 2021
SennoriQ "せんのりQ" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate mains | Dark Samus, Samus |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Japan |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional |
SennoriQ (せんのりQ) is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Dark Samus and Samus player from Japan. He has beaten players like Tatsuya, JJROCKETS, Rikuya, CD, and Gotumekawauso.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Churabura Ultimate | July 21st, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
KVO Resort 2019 | September 29th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Churabura SP 13 | December 22nd, 2019 | 5th | — | — |
Fist Bump International | January 11th-12th, 2020 | 9th | 4th | Sei |
EVO Japan 2020 | January 24th-26th, 2020 | 257th | — | — |
Kadena Game Party | February 1st, 2020 | 4th | — | — |
Icharibachode 2 | February 15th, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
Churabura SP 16 | March 14th-15th, 2020 | 5th | — | — |
Hirosuma Taisenkai 2 | October 10th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
Yamabura SP 4 | November 28th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
Hirosuma 17 | December 26th, 2021 | 13th | — | — |