List of spirits (Others): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Coldramentpm (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Henry Fleming||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Code Name: S.T.E.A.M.}}'' | |Henry Fleming||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Code Name: S.T.E.A.M.}}'' | ||
|- | |||
|Heracles||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Glory of Heracles}}'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Iris Archwell||||||||''Monster Manor'' | |Iris Archwell||||||||''Monster Manor'' |
Revision as of 15:12, November 3, 2018
The following is the list of the Spirits that are left unsorted by game series in Super Smash Bros. Ultimate.