List of spirits (Others): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
BigBadBlob (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (Made it listed alphabetically to match the other lists of spirits) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Game | ! Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Aisya | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia| | ||''{{s|wikipedia|ASH: Archaic Sealed Heat}}'' | ||
|- | |||
|Alex Roivas | |||
|''{{s|wikipedia|Eternal Darkness}}'' | |||
|- | |||
|Balloon Fighter | |||
|''{{s|wikipedia|Balloon Fight}}'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Barbara the Bat]] | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia| | |''{{s|wikipedia|Jam with the Band}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Baxter and Forthington | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia| | |''{{s|wikipedia|Rhythm Heaven Fever}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Calista | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia| | |''{{s|wikipedia|The Last Story}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Captain Rainbow | |Captain Rainbow | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia|Captain Rainbow}}'' | |''{{s|wikipedia|Captain Rainbow}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chorus Kids | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia| | |''{{s|wikipedia|Rhythm Heaven}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DeMille | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia| | |''{{s|wikipedia|Tomato Adventure}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dillon]] | |[[Dillon]] | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia|Dillon's Rolling Western}}'' | |''{{s|wikipedia|Dillon's Rolling Western}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Diskun | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia| | |''{{s|wikipedia|Famicom Disk System}}'' | ||
|- | |||
|F-Type | |||
|''{{s|wikipedia|Stunt Race FX}}'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Flare | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia| | |''{{s|wikipedia|Custom Robo}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Karate Joe | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia| | |''{{s|wikipedia|Rhythm Tengoku}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Lip]] | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia| | |''{{s|wikipedia|Panel de Pon}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mallo | |Mallo | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia|Pushmo}}'' | |''{{s|wikipedia|Pushmo}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Matthew | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia| | |''{{s|wikipedia|Golden Sun: Dark Dawn}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mio & Maya Amakura (Fatal Frame Series) | ||
|'' | |''{{s|wikipedia|Fatal Frame II: Crimson Butterfly}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ouendan | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia| | |''{{s|wikipedia|Osu! Tatakae! Ouendan}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Party Phil | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia| | |''{{s|wikipedia|Wii Party}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ray MK III]] | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia| | |''{{s|wikipedia|Custom Robo}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shantae | |Shantae | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia|Shantae|Shantae series}}'' | |''{{s|wikipedia|Shantae|Shantae series}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Shovel Knight]] | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia| | |''{{s|wikipedia|Shovel Knight}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Snip and Clip | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia| | |''{{s|wikipedia|Snipperclips}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Starfy]] | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia|The | |''{{s|wikipedia|The Legendary Starfy}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sumo Bros. | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia| | |''{{s|wikipedia|Rhythm Heaven Megamix}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Takamaru]] | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia|The Mysterious Murasame Castle}}'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tethu | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia| | |''{{s|wikipedia|Ever Oasis}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Twintelle | ||
|'' | |''[[Arms (universe)|ARMS]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Urban Champion Fighter | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia| | |''{{s|wikipedia|Urban Champion}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wrestler & Reporter | |Wrestler & Reporter | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia|Rhythm Heaven Fever}}'' | |''{{s|wikipedia|Rhythm Heaven Fever}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Yuri Kozukata]] | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia| | |''{{s|wikipedia|Fatal Frame: Maiden of Black Water}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Zael | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia| | |''{{s|wikipedia|The Last Story}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:31, November 2, 2018
The following is the list of the Spirits from Other series in Super Smash Bros. Ultimate.
Name | Game |
---|---|
Aisya | ASH: Archaic Sealed Heat |
Alex Roivas | Eternal Darkness |
Balloon Fighter | Balloon Fight |
Barbara the Bat | Jam with the Band |
Baxter and Forthington | Rhythm Heaven Fever |
Calista | The Last Story |
Captain Rainbow | Captain Rainbow |
Chorus Kids | Rhythm Heaven |
DeMille | Tomato Adventure |
Dillon | Dillon's Rolling Western |
Diskun | Famicom Disk System |
F-Type | Stunt Race FX |
Flare | Custom Robo |
Karate Joe | Rhythm Tengoku |
Lip | Panel de Pon |
Mallo | Pushmo |
Matthew | Golden Sun: Dark Dawn |
Mio & Maya Amakura (Fatal Frame Series) | Fatal Frame II: Crimson Butterfly |
Ouendan | Osu! Tatakae! Ouendan |
Party Phil | Wii Party |
Ray MK III | Custom Robo |
Shantae | Shantae |
Shovel Knight | Shovel Knight |
Snip and Clip | Snipperclips |
Starfy | The Legendary Starfy |
Sumo Bros. | Rhythm Heaven Megamix |
Takamaru | The Mysterious Murasame Castle |
Tethu | Ever Oasis |
Twintelle | ARMS |
Urban Champion Fighter | Urban Champion |
Wrestler & Reporter | Rhythm Heaven Fever |
Yuri Kozukata | Fatal Frame: Maiden of Black Water |
Zael | The Last Story |