List of spirits (Others): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Luigifan18 (talk | contribs) m (Link-making) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|Party Phil | |Party Phil | ||
|''{{s|wikipedia|Wii Party}}'' | |''{{s|wikipedia|Wii Party}}'' | ||
|- | |||
|DeMille | |||
|''{{s|wikipedia|Tomato Adventure}}'' | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:11, November 2, 2018
The following is the list of the Spirits from Other series in Super Smash Bros. Ultimate.
Name | Game |
---|---|
Takamaru | The Mysterious Murasame Castle |
Lip | Panel de Pon |
Ray MK III | Custom Robo |
Flare | Custom Robo |
Captain Rainbow | Captain Rainbow |
Ouendan | Osu! Tatakae! Ouendan |
Diskun | Famicom Disk System |
Dillon | Dillon's Rolling Western |
Urban Champion Fighter | Urban Champion |
Snip and Clip | Snipperclips |
Tethu | Ever Oasis |
Mallo | Pushmo |
Barbara the Bat | Jam with the Band |
Twintelle | ARMS |
Balloon Fighter | Balloon Fight |
F-Type | Stunt Race FX |
Starfy | The Legendary Starfy |
Shantae | Shantae |
Mio & Maya Amakura (Fatal Frame Series) | Fatal Frame II: Crimson Butterfly |
Yuri Kozukata | Fatal Frame: Maiden of Black Water |
Zael | The Last Story |
Calista | The Last Story |
Aisya | ASH: Archaic Sealed Heat |
Karate Joe | Rhythm Tengoku |
Chorus Kids | Rhythm Heaven |
Baxter and Forthington | Rhythm Heaven Fever |
Wrestler & Reporter | Rhythm Heaven Fever |
Sumo Bros. | Rhythm Heaven Megamix |
Alex Roivas | Eternal Darkness |
Party Phil | Wii Party |
DeMille | Tomato Adventure |