SmashWiki:Smash Arena: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|colspan="7"|[[/History 1|History 1 (1-100)]] | |colspan="7"|[[/History 1|History 1 (1-100)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="7"|[[/History 2|History 2 (101- | |colspan="7"|[[/History 2|History 2 (101-143)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Forum:Smash_Arena/Archive 29#Round 144: Wario vs. Waluigi|144]]||[[File:Wario Trophy Melee.png|25px]]||[[Wario]]<br>16||'''[[Waluigi]]<br>22.5'''||[[File:Waluigi Trophy Melee.png|25px]]||29/06/12||06/07/12 | |[[Forum:Smash_Arena/Archive 29#Round 144: Wario vs. Waluigi|144]]||[[File:Wario Trophy Melee.png|25px]]||[[Wario]]<br>16||'''[[Waluigi]]<br>22.5'''||[[File:Waluigi Trophy Melee.png|25px]]||29/06/12||06/07/12 | ||
Line 358: | Line 356: | ||
|[[Forum:Smash Arena/Archive 48#Round 240: Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS vs. Super Smash Bros. for Wii U|240]]||[[Image:Boxart-3ds.png|50x50px]]||{{for3ds}}<br>6||'''{{forwiiu}}<br>17'''||[[Image:Boxart-wiiu.png|50x50px]]||06/05/17||19/05/17 | |[[Forum:Smash Arena/Archive 48#Round 240: Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS vs. Super Smash Bros. for Wii U|240]]||[[Image:Boxart-3ds.png|50x50px]]||{{for3ds}}<br>6||'''{{forwiiu}}<br>17'''||[[Image:Boxart-wiiu.png|50x50px]]||06/05/17||19/05/17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Forum:Smash Arena#Round 241: Lucina vs. Roy|241]]||[[Image:Lucina SSB4.png|50x50px]]||[[Lucina]]<br>5.5||'''[[Roy]]<br>16'''||[[Image:Roy SSB4.png|50x50px]]||19/05/17||27/05/17 | |[[Forum:Smash Arena/Archive 49#Round 241: Lucina vs. Roy|241]]||[[Image:Lucina SSB4.png|50x50px]]||[[Lucina]]<br>5.5||'''[[Roy]]<br>16'''||[[Image:Roy SSB4.png|50x50px]]||19/05/17||27/05/17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Forum:Smash Arena#Round 242: Gamer vs. Shadow Moses Island|242]]||[[Image:SSB4UGamer.jpg|50x50px]]||[[Gamer]]||[[Shadow Moses Island]]||[[Image:Shadow Moses Island.jpg|50x50px]]||27/05/17||ongoing | |[[Forum:Smash Arena#Round 242: Gamer vs. Shadow Moses Island|242]]||[[Image:SSB4UGamer.jpg|50x50px]]||[[Gamer]]<br>6||'''[[Shadow Moses Island]]<br>9'''||[[Image:Shadow Moses Island.jpg|50x50px]]||27/05/17||03/06/17 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Forum:Smash Arena#Round 243: Trophy Lottery vs. Coin Launcher vs. Trophy Rush|243]] | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
{|align="center" cellspacing="0" | |||
|[[Image:Lottery (SSBM).jpg|50x50px]]||[[Image:Coin launcher.jpg|50x50px]]||[[Image:Trophy Rush WiiU.jpeg|50x50px]] | |||
|} | |||
|03/06/17||ongoing | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Smash Arena]] | [[Category:Smash Arena]] |