Smasher:Omega Tyrant: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Omega Tyrant (talk | contribs) (Some results updating) |
Omega Tyrant (talk | contribs) (Some results updating) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| moremainssb4 = | | moremainssb4 = | ||
| otherssb4 = Charizard | | otherssb4 = Charizard | ||
| 2ndotherssb4 = Mewtwo | |||
| mainssbb = Wolf | | mainssbb = Wolf | ||
| 2ndmainssbb = King Dedede | | 2ndmainssbb = King Dedede | ||
Line 16: | Line 17: | ||
| skillssb4 = Professional | | skillssb4 = Professional | ||
| winningsssbb = Approximately $500 | | winningsssbb = Approximately $500 | ||
| winningsssb4 = Approximately $ | | winningsssb4 = Approximately $1250 | ||
| realname = Michael Oliver | | realname = Michael Oliver | ||
| birthday = 21 | | birthday = 21 | ||
Line 119: | Line 120: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/svrwiiu18 ESE SvR WiiU #18]||June, 15th, 2016||3rd||-||-||$21.50 | |[http://challonge.com/svrwiiu18 ESE SvR WiiU #18]||June, 15th, 2016||3rd||-||-||$21.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Invasion 6]]||July 2nd, 2016||9th||-||-||$ | |[[Invasion 6]]||July 2nd, 2016||9th||5th||{{Sm|PrimeFighter}}||$0.00 | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.facebook.com/events/1043032122401024/ Cusetown Beatdown 7]||August 13th, 2016||4th||-||-||$56.00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Invasion 7]]||August 20th, 2016||9th||1st||Dark Wizzy||$42.00 | |||
|} | |} | ||