SmashWiki:Smash Arena: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|colspan="7"|[[/History 1|History 1 (1-100)]] | |colspan="7"|[[/History 1|History 1 (1-100)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="7"|[[/History 2|History 2 (101- | |colspan="7"|[[/History 2|History 2 (101-135)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Forum:Smash_Arena/Archive 28#Round 136: Kyogre vs. Groudon|136]]||[[File:KyogreBrawl.jpg|50px]]||'''[[Kyogre]]<br>22'''||[[Groudon]]<br>8.5||[[File:Groudon brawl.jpg|50px]]||28/04/12||04/05/12 | |[[Forum:Smash_Arena/Archive 28#Round 136: Kyogre vs. Groudon|136]]||[[File:KyogreBrawl.jpg|50px]]||'''[[Kyogre]]<br>22'''||[[Groudon]]<br>8.5||[[File:Groudon brawl.jpg|50px]]||28/04/12||04/05/12 | ||
Line 350: | Line 344: | ||
|[[Forum:Smash Arena/Archive 47#Round 231: Samus vs. Sonic|231]]||[[Image:Samus SSBB.jpg|50px]]||[[Samus]]<br>40||'''[[Sonic]]<br>43.5'''||[[Image:Sonic SSBB.jpg|50px]]||26/07/14||13/12/14 | |[[Forum:Smash Arena/Archive 47#Round 231: Samus vs. Sonic|231]]||[[Image:Samus SSBB.jpg|50px]]||[[Samus]]<br>40||'''[[Sonic]]<br>43.5'''||[[Image:Sonic SSBB.jpg|50px]]||26/07/14||13/12/14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Forum:Smash Arena/ | |[[Forum:Smash Arena/Archive 47#Round 232: Onett vs. Fourside|232]]||[[Image:OnettMelee.jpg|50px]]||[[Onett]]<br>23||'''[[Fourside]]<br>24'''||[[Image:Fourside Melee.png|50px]]||13/12/14||10/01/15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Forum:Smash Arena#Round 233: Negative Zone vs. Peach Blossom|233]]||[[Image:Negative Zone - Brawl Trophy.png|50px]]||'''[[Negative Zone]]<br>29.5'''||[[Peach Blossom]]<br>8||[[Image:Peach Blossom - Brawl Trophy.png|50px]]||10/01/15||31/01/15 | |[[Forum:Smash Arena/Archive 47#Round 233: Negative Zone vs. Peach Blossom|233]]||[[Image:Negative Zone - Brawl Trophy.png|50px]]||'''[[Negative Zone]]<br>29.5'''||[[Peach Blossom]]<br>8||[[Image:Peach Blossom - Brawl Trophy.png|50px]]||10/01/15||31/01/15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Forum:Smash Arena#Round 234: Sing vs. Rest|234]]||[[Image:Jigglypuff Sing Smash 3DS.jpg|50px]]||[[Sing]]||[[Rest]]||[[Image:Jigglypuff Rest Smash 3DS.jpg|50px]]||31/01/15||ongoing | |[[Forum:Smash Arena#Round 234: Sing vs. Rest|234]]||[[Image:Jigglypuff Sing Smash 3DS.jpg|50px]]||[[Sing]]<br>6||'''[[Rest]]<br>26.5'''||[[Image:Jigglypuff Rest Smash 3DS.jpg|50px]]||31/01/15||21/02/15 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Forum:Smash Arena#Round 235: Lakitu and Spinies vs. Excitebike vs. Infantry and Tanks|235]] | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
{|align="center" cellspacing="0" | |||
|[[Image:LakituAssist.jpg|50x50px]]||[[Image:Bike.jpg|50x50px]]||[[Image:Infantry and Tanks Brawl.jpg|50x50px]] | |||
|} | |||
|21/02/15||ongoing | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Smash Arena]] | [[Category:Smash Arena]] |