Luigi (SSBB)/Hitboxes: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Grab||colspan="2"|[[Image:LuigiSSBBGrab(standing).png|200px]]<br>Standing||colspan="2"|[[Image:LuigiSSBBGrab(running).png|200px]]<br>Running||colspan="2"|[[Image:LuigiSSBBGrab(pivot).png|200px]]<br>Pivot | |Grab||colspan="2"|[[Image:LuigiSSBBGrab(standing).png|200px]]<br>Standing||colspan="2"|[[Image:LuigiSSBBGrab(running).png|200px]]<br>Running||colspan="2"|[[Image:LuigiSSBBGrab(pivot).png|200px]]<br>Pivot | ||
|- | |||
|Pummel<br>(Nosebutt)||colspan="6"|[[Image:LuigiSSBBPummel.png|200px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|F-Throw<br>(Spin Chuck)||colspan="6"|[[Image:LuigiSSBBFThrow.png|200px]] | |F-Throw<br>(Spin Chuck)||colspan="6"|[[Image:LuigiSSBBFThrow.png|200px]] |