Smasher:Cody Schwab: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Omega Tyrant (talk | contribs) m (→Rankings history: Not formatted properly) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}'''''||January 20th-22nd, 2023||2nd||2nd||Jmook | |'''''{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}'''''||January 20th-22nd, 2023||2nd||2nd||Jmook | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Coinbox #48}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 8th, 2023||1st||—||—||$1200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kill Roy: Volume 6}}||March 4th, 2023||1st||1st||{{Sm|Zamu}} | |{{Trn|Kill Roy: Volume 6}}||March 4th, 2023||1st||1st||{{Sm|Zamu}} |