Smasher:Reeve: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2022}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||25th||9th||{{Sm|Skerzo}} | |{{Trn|Riptide 2022}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||25th||9th||{{Sm|Skerzo}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||