Up tilt: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Samus]]||Performs an ax kick in front of herself. | |[[Samus]]||Performs an ax kick in front of herself. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sephiroth]]||Thrusts Masamune directly upward. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sheik]]||Sticks one of her legs straight up and then swings it downwards in front of herself. | |[[Sheik]]||Sticks one of her legs straight up and then swings it downwards in front of herself. |