Smasher:Scarhi: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup 1}}||February 9th, 2019||33rd||5th||{{Sm|Kido}} | |{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup 1}}||February 9th, 2019||33rd||5th||{{Sm|Kido}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 3}}||June 8th, 2019||5th||5th||PEW | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||65th||25th||PEW | |{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||65th||25th||PEW |
Revision as of 14:27, February 15, 2020
Scarhi | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Brawl mains | Meta Knight, Olimar |
Smash 4 main | Shulk |
Other Smash 4 characters | Corrin, Cloud |
Ultimate mains | Shulk, Joker |
Personal and other info | |
Location | France |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Semi-professional |
Scarhi is a French Shulk main.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Brawl
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bushido Brawl Impact | July 23rd-25th, 2010 | 33rd | — | — |
Super Smash Bros. for Wii U
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.E.A.S.T 6 | February 19-21st, 2016 | 65th | 9th | Yoren |
Neokan Party 1 | May 1st, 2016 | 7th | — | — |
Smashdown World | November 26th-27th, 2016 | 33rd | — | — |
SwitchFest | April 21st-22nd, 2018 | 33rd | 9th | M |
Mega Smash Mondays 143 | April 23rd, 2018 | 17th | — | — |
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ultimate WANTED 1 | December 28th-30th, 2018 | 25th | 9th | PEW |
Salty Arena Cup 1 | February 9th, 2019 | 33rd | 5th | Kido |
Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 3 | June 8th, 2019 | 5th | 5th | PEW |
Albion 4 | July 6th-7th, 2019 | 65th | 25th | PEW |
ECLA ESPORT SMASH EDITION | August 10th-11th, 2019 | 33rd | 9th | Armades |
Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019 | October 4th-6th, 2019 | 65th | 17th | Blubo |
Syndicate 2019 | October 25th-27th, 2019 | 129th | 33rd | PEW |