Smasher:Komorikiri: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Smash Master (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|[[EVO 2017]]||July 14th-16th, 2017||13th||—||— | |[[EVO 2017]]||July 14th-16th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||17th||1st|| | |[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||17th||1st||MkLeo | ||
|- | |||
|[[2GGC: SCR Saga]]||August 19th-20th, 2017||9th||1st||MkLeo | |||
|} | |} | ||