SmashWiki:Smash Arena: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|colspan="7"|[[/History 1|History 1 (1-100)]] | |colspan="7"|[[/History 1|History 1 (1-100)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="7"|[[/History 2|History 2 (101- | |colspan="7"|[[/History 2|History 2 (101-149)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Forum:Smash_Arena/Archive 30#Waluigi vs. Tingle|150a]]||[[Image:Waluigi Assist Trophy.jpg|50px]]||'''[[Waluigi]]<br>27.5'''||[[Tingle]]<br>5.5||[[Image:TingleAssist.jpg|50px]]||rowspan="5"|10/08/12||rowspan="5"|18/08/12 | |[[Forum:Smash_Arena/Archive 30#Waluigi vs. Tingle|150a]]||[[Image:Waluigi Assist Trophy.jpg|50px]]||'''[[Waluigi]]<br>27.5'''||[[Tingle]]<br>5.5||[[Image:TingleAssist.jpg|50px]]||rowspan="5"|10/08/12||rowspan="5"|18/08/12 | ||
Line 368: | Line 366: | ||
|[[Forum:Smash Arena/Archive 50#Round 246: Roy Koopa vs. Roy|246]]||[[Image:RoySSB4Render.png|50x50px]]||[[Roy Koopa]]<br>2||'''[[Roy]]<br>9.5'''||[[Image:Roy SSB4.png|50x50px]]||24/06/17||01/07/17 | |[[Forum:Smash Arena/Archive 50#Round 246: Roy Koopa vs. Roy|246]]||[[Image:RoySSB4Render.png|50x50px]]||[[Roy Koopa]]<br>2||'''[[Roy]]<br>9.5'''||[[Image:Roy SSB4.png|50x50px]]||24/06/17||01/07/17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Forum:Smash Arena#Round 247: Pirate Ship vs. Spirit Train|247]]||[[Image:Pirateship.jpg|50x50px]]||'''[[Pirate Ship]]<br>8'''||[[Spirit Train]]<br>3||[[Image:Spirittrain3ds02.png|50x50px]]||01/07/17||15/07/17 | |[[Forum:Smash Arena/Archive 50#Round 247: Pirate Ship vs. Spirit Train|247]]||[[Image:Pirateship.jpg|50x50px]]||'''[[Pirate Ship]]<br>8'''||[[Spirit Train]]<br>3||[[Image:Spirittrain3ds02.png|50x50px]]||01/07/17||15/07/17 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Forum:Smash Arena#Round 248: Master Orders vs. Crazy Orders|248]]||[[Image:MasterOrders.png|50x50px]]||[[Master Orders]]<br>2||'''[[Crazy Orders]]<br>10.5'''||[[Image:CrazyOrders.png|50x50px]]||15/07/17||05/08/17 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Forum:Smash Arena#Round | |[[Forum:Smash Arena#Round 249: Lucina vs. Shulk|249]]||[[Image:Lucina SSB4.png|50x50px]]||[[Lucina]]||[[Shulk]]||[[Image:Shulk SSB4.png|50x50px]]||05/08/17||ongoing | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Smash Arena]] | [[Category:Smash Arena]] |