Smasher:Chillin: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Undid edit by CCC Hippo:) |
Dinodomain (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|[[Battle Arena Melbourne 7]]||May 22nd-24th, 2015||5th||7th||{{Sm|DonB Traitor}} | |[[Battle Arena Melbourne 7]]||May 22nd-24th, 2015||5th||7th||{{Sm|DonB Traitor}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con]]||August 6th-9th, 2015|||||| | | [[EVO 2015]] || July 17th-19th, 2015 || 97th || 5th || Azen | ||
|- | |||
|[[Super Smash Con]] || August 6th-9th, 2015 || 17th || 9th || Azen | |||
|} | |} | ||