Tournament:FC Smash 15XR: Return: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→Melee Singles) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||{{Sm|Wizzrobe|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |5th||{{Sm|Wizzrobe|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|Nintendude|USA}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|4%|USA}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||