Lucina (SSBU): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Derekblue1 (talk | contribs) (→As the main opponent: Added spirit battle) |
||
Line 670: | Line 670: | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Kingdom Hearts|Night of Fate}} | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Kingdom Hearts|Night of Fate}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1,527 | |||
|{{SpiritTableName|Swordfighter Peach|size=64|link=y|iw=supermariowiki}} | |||
|''Super Mario'' Series | |||
|•{{SSBU|Lucina}} {{Head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=20px}} (140 HP) | |||
|{{SpiritType|Attack}} | |||
|3,400 | |||
|[[Hyrule Castle]] (hazards off) | |||
|•Item: Swords | |||
|•[[Stamina battle]] | |||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Mario Bros.|Kingdom Stadium: Night}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||