Smasher:John Numbers: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound 2022}}||April 22nd-24th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound 2022}}||April 22nd-24th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Xenosaga XLI}}||May 7th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||