Template:NIWA News: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Gen 9, baby!) |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|image=ZeldaSymbol.svg|imagelink=The Legend of Zelda (universe) | |image=ZeldaSymbol.svg|imagelink=The Legend of Zelda (universe) | ||
|bgcol={{InterwikiColour|zeldawiki|bg}}|bordercol={{InterwikiColour|zeldawiki}}}} | |bgcol={{InterwikiColour|zeldawiki|bg}}|bordercol={{InterwikiColour|zeldawiki}}}} | ||
|- | |||
{{NIWA News Release | |||
|day=|month=|year=2022 | |||
|game=Pokémon Scarlet and Violet|interwiki=bulbapedia|flag= | |||
|image=PokemonSymbol.svg|imagelink=Pokémon (universe) | |||
|bgcol={{InterwikiColour|bulbapedia|bg}}|bordercol={{InterwikiColour|bulbapedia}}}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{NIWA News Release | {{NIWA News Release |