Smasher:RSK: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| alias = Manima | | alias = Manima | ||
| alias2 = まにま | | alias2 = まにま | ||
| alias3 = 隨 | |||
| mainssbu = Olimar | | mainssbu = Olimar | ||
| location = Saitama, Kantō | | location = Saitama, Kantō | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/8741/ Tamisuma SP #346]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 18th, 2021||17th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/8741/ Tamisuma SP #346]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 18th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Saibura 29}}||January 4th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Saibura 29|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Koshisuma x Super Smash Brothers Shintoshin 1}}||October 23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Koshisuma x Super Smash Brothers Shintoshin 1|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/15152/ Tamisuma SP #481]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 5th, 2022||17th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/15152/ Tamisuma SP #481]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 5th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 12}}||December 3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 12|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||257th / 1,472||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 15|g=SSBU}}||October 28th, 2023||65th / 300||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||1,025th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 38: | Line 46: | ||
[[Category:Kantō smashers]] | [[Category:Kantō smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Olimar | [[Category:Olimar players (SSBU)]] |
Latest revision as of 18:09, May 9, 2024
RSK "Manima" "まにま" "隨" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Olimar |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Saitama, Kantō |
RSK or Manima (まにま) is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Olimar player from Kantō, Japan that has taken sets off players such as Nao, Rattsu, shori, Usomaya, Yakara, Yoshiaki, and Arika.
Tournament placings[edit]
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate[edit]
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tamisuma SP #256 | May 4th 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Tamisuma SP #346 | December 18th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Saibura 29 | January 4th, 2022 | 7th | — | — |
Koshisuma x Super Smash Brothers Shintoshin 1 | October 23rd, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Tamisuma SP #481 | November 5th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Seibugeki 12 | December 3rd, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Umebura SP 9 | January 7th-8th, 2023 | 257th | — | — |
Kagaribi 9 | February 4th-5th, 2023 | 49th | — | — |
Kagaribi 10 | May 6th-7th, 2023 | 129th | — | — |
Kagaribi 11 | October 7th-8th, 2023 | 257th / 1,472 | — | — |
Seibugeki 15 | October 28th, 2023 | 65th / 300 | — | — |
Kagaribi 12 | May 5th-6th, 2024 | 1,025th / 2,030 | — | — |