Smasher:Tsuna: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4}}||May 26th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4}}||May 26th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 3}}||July 21st, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 4}}||August 25th, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 4}}||August 25th, 2019||1st||—||— |
Revision as of 12:53, November 3, 2020
- For other smashers with the same name, see Tsuna
Tsuna "ツナ" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Greninja |
Other Ultimate characters | Roy, Palutena |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Japan |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional |
Tsuna is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Greninja player from Japan. He has defeated players such as DIO, Parme, Tatsutsuyo, Ri-ma, Nishiya, Lunamado, Tsumusuto, and Masashi.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sumabato SP 3 | April 14th, 2019 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 4 | May 26th, 2019 | 65th | — | — |
Kamisuma 3 | July 21st, 2019 | 5th | — | — |
Kamisuma 4 | August 25th, 2019 | 1st | — | — |
Sumabato SP 8 | September 15th, 2019 | 25th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 9 | November 10th, 2019 | 17th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 6 | December 7th, 2019 | 2nd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 10 | December 15th, 2019 | 5th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 11 | December 28th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 1 | January 4th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 12 | February 8th, 2020 | 49th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 2 | March 1st, 2020 | 33rd | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 3 | July 4th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |