Editing OrionRank 2022
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 1}}||{{Flag|Japan}} Hokkaido||December 10th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 1}}||{{Flag|Japan}} Hokkaido||December 10th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Chain Grab}}||{{Flag|USA}} Great Lakes (Ohio)||December 11th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|Chain Grab}}||{{Flag|USA}} Great Lakes (Ohio)||December 11th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Copa Saturno: Christmas Edition}}||{{Flag|Dominican Republic}} Dominican Republic||December 11th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |{{Trn|Copa Saturno: Christmas Edition}}||{{Flag|Dominican Republic}} Dominican Republic||December 11th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Masterclass 2}}||{{Flag|Italy}} Italy||December 11th||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|Category 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GrandSlam 9}}||{{Flag|Canada}} Pacific Northwest (British Columbia)||December 11th||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|Category 3 | |{{Trn|GrandSlam 9}}||{{Flag|Canada}} Pacific Northwest (British Columbia)||December 11th||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|Category 3 |