Tournament:Mango Juice: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New Page: {{Draft}} == Results == ===Singles=== (128 entrants)<br> {|class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="text-align:center" !Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings |- |1st||{{Sm|Mango|U...) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4th||{{Sm|Wobbles|USA}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||? | |4th||{{Sm|Wobbles|USA}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||? | ||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|Lucky|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||? | |||
|- | |||
|6th||{{Sm|Forward|USA}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||? | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|HugS|USA}}||{{Head|Samus|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||? | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|Taj|USA}}||{{Head|Mewtwo|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||? | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:58, July 28, 2016
Results
Singles
(128 entrants)
Place | Name | Character(s) | Earnings |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Mango | ? | |
2nd | Zhu | ? | |
3rd | SilentSpectre | ? | |
4th | Wobbles | ? | |
5th | Lucky | ? | |
6th | Forward | ? | |
7th | HugS | ? | |
7th | Taj | ? |