Smasher:Unsinnlos: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| 2ndmainssbu = Greninja | | 2ndmainssbu = Greninja | ||
| otherssbu = R.O.B. | | otherssbu = R.O.B. | ||
| rankingssbu = [[Hesse Power Rankings]]: 7th | | rankingssbu = [[Hesse Power Rankings]]: 7th | ||
|realname = Samy T | |realname = Samy T | ||
Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Inkstrike }}||February 16th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Inkstrike |g=SSBU}}||February 16th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Fusion}}||April 20th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Fusion|g=SSBU}}||April 20th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Unismash 3|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|DoKomi 2019|g=SSBU}}||June 8th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|EVO 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||385th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Unismash 7: Ultimate Birthday|g=SSBU}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||13th||17th||{{Sm|Fiend}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-n-sip-37/events Smash'n'Sip #37]||January 21st, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|BOILINGPOINT BRAWL|g=SSBU}}||February 1st, 2020||17th||5th||{{Sm|Vision}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/10-ksc-return 10. KSC - RETURN]||March 13th, 2020||5th||4th||Fiend | |[https://start.gg/tournament/soda-smash-xvii/events Soda Smash XVII]||February 22nd, 2020||9th||3rd||Fiend | ||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/10-ksc-return 10. KSC - RETURN]||March 13th, 2020||5th||4th||Fiend | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TGM Brawl 1|g=SSBU}}||August 28th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TGM eSports Unlimited|g=SSBU}}||October 16th-17th, 2021, 2021||33rd||9th||Fiend | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Unismash 8: Revive!|g=SSBU}}||October 8th-9th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GamingHotel 2023|g=SSBU}}||September 9th-10th, 2023||25th / 140||13th / 37||{{Sm|Palres}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||257th / 840||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|NRW Cup - Rise of Germany|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||97th / 396||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 41: | Line 56: | ||
[[Category:German smashers]] | [[Category:German smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Wii Fit Trainer | [[Category:Wii Fit Trainer players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Greninja | [[Category:Greninja players (SSBU)]] |
Latest revision as of 10:57, April 23, 2024
Unsinnlos | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate mains | Wii Fit Trainer, Greninja |
Other Ultimate character | R.O.B. |
Rankings and results info | |
Most recent ranking | Hesse Power Rankings: 7th |
Personal and other info | |
Real name | Samy T |
Location | Hesse, Germany |
Unsinnlos is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Wii Fit Trainer main from Hesse, Germany. Unsinnlos is regarded as one of the strongest Wii Fit Trainer mains in Germany. He has beaten players such as Eddy, Jbandrew, and Tru4.
Tournament placings[edit]
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate[edit]
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calyptus Cup Inkstrike | February 16th, 2019 | 13th | — | — |
Calyptus Cup Fusion | April 20th, 2019 | 17th | — | — |
Unismash 3 | April 27th, 2019 | 17th | — | — |
DoKomi 2019 | June 8th, 2019 | 17th | — | — |
EVO 2019 | August 2nd-4th, 2019 | 385th | — | — |
Unismash 7: Ultimate Birthday | December 7th-8th, 2019 | 13th | 17th | Fiend |
Smash'n'Sip #37 | January 21st, 2020 | 3rd | — | — |
BOILINGPOINT BRAWL | February 1st, 2020 | 17th | 5th | Vision |
Soda Smash XVII | February 22nd, 2020 | 9th | 3rd | Fiend |
10. KSC - RETURN | March 13th, 2020 | 5th | 4th | Fiend |
TGM Brawl 1 | August 28th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
TGM eSports Unlimited | October 16th-17th, 2021, 2021 | 33rd | 9th | Fiend |
COLOSSEL 2022 | July 2nd-3rd, 2022 | 129th | — | — |
Unismash 8: Revive! | October 8th-9th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
GamingHotel 2023 | September 9th-10th, 2023 | 25th / 140 | 13th / 37 | Palres |
King Con | February 24th-25th, 2024 | 257th / 840 | — | — |
NRW Cup - Rise of Germany | April 20th-21st, 2024 | 97th / 396 | — | — |