Smasher:S1: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
(GGWP IV) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[B.E.A.S.T 6]]||February 19th-21st, 2016||7th||5th||PikaForLife | |[[B.E.A.S.T 6]]||February 19th-21st, 2016||7th||5th||PikaForLife | ||
|- | |||
|[[GGWP IV: The Heroes]]||?||1st||?||? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:54, February 29, 2016
S1-14 | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Brawl main | Ness |
Smash 4 main | Ness |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Netherlands |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional Top professional |
S1-14 is a Dutch Ness main.
Notable tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Brawl
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bushido Brawl Impact | July 23th-25th, 2010 | 33rd |
Super Smash Bros. for Wii U
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Smash4United2 | March 7th, 2015 | 1st | — | — |
JST7 | May 23rd-24th, 2015 | 2nd | 3rd | PikaForLife |
Smash4United3 | May 30th, 2015 | 1st | — | — |
B.E.A.S.T 6 | February 19th-21st, 2016 | 7th | 5th | PikaForLife |
GGWP IV: The Heroes | ? | 1st | ? | ? |