Smasher:Pingeee: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m (Reverting result removal. We aren't your checklist. If you want to track what is relevant to your PR, make a Google doc/sheet or pastebin and link to it in the PR announcement and maybe in the PR article) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''pingeee''' is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' {{SSBM|Falco}} player from Russia. He was the main [[TO]] and community organizer of Ex-USSR SSBM scene, until handing that role to | '''pingeee''' is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' {{SSBM|Falco}} player from Russia. He was the main [[TO]] and community organizer of Ex-USSR SSBM scene, until handing that role to {{Sm|Gorgi222}} in the middle of July 2023. He still remains active in the scene, mainly as a [[commentator]] and is currently ranked 9th on the [[Russian Power Rankings]]. | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]''=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]''=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-monthly/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Monthly #1]{{OnlineIcon}} || October 30th, 2021 || 9th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/newbie-showdown-6/event/ssbm-eu-newbie-showdown-6 Newbie Showdown #6]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 4th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sunday-beatdown-16/event/sunday-beatdown-16 Sunday Beatdown #16]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 7th, 2021||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/newbie-showdown-7/event/ssbm-eu-newbie-showdown-7 Newbie Showdown #7]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 11th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-weekly/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Weekly]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 13th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/newbie-showdown-8/event/ssbm-eu-newbie-showdown-8 Newbie Showdown #8]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 18th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-weekly-2/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Weekly #2]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 20th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-weekly-4/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Weekly #4]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 6th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/newbie-showdown-11/event/newbie-showdown-11 Newbie Showdown #11]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 11th, 2021||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-weekly-5/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Weekly #5]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 13th, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/newbie-showdown-12/event/newbie-showdown-11 Newbie Showdown #12]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 18th, 2021||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-weekly-6/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Weekly #6]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 20th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Phoenix Blue Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 26th, 2021||225th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-weekly-8/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Weekly #8]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 3rd, 2021||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-weekly-9/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Weekly #9]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-weekly-10/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Weekly #10]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 17th, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-weekly-11/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Weekly #11]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-weekly-12/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Weekly #12]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 1st, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-weekly-13/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Weekly #13]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 8th, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/newbie-showdown-20/event/newbie-showdown-20 Newbie Showdown #20]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 13th, 2021||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-weekly-14/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Weekly #14]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 15th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/newbie-showdown-21/event/newbie-showdown-21 Newbie Showdown #21]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 20th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-weekly-15/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Weekly #15]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 22nd, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-weekly-16/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Weekly #16]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 29th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/newbie-showdown-23/event/melee-singles Newbie Showdown #23]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 3rd, 2021||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-weekly-17/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Weekly #17]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 5th, 2021||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sunday-beatdown-29/event/melee-singles Sunday Beatdown #29]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 6th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/newbie-showdown-25/event/melee-singles Newbie Showdown #25]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 17th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-weekly-19/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Weekly #19]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 19th, 2021||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/newbie-showdown-26/event/melee-singles Newbie Showdown #26]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 24th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-weekly-20/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Weekly #20]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 26th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Get On My Line 2021}} Europe{{OnlineIcon}}||June 19th, 2021||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/newbie-showdown-27/event/melee-singles Newbie Showdown #27]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 1st, 2021||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-weekly-21/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Weekly #21]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 3rd, 2021||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/newbie-showdown-28/event/melee-singles Newbie Showdown #28]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 8th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-weekly-22/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Weekly #22]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 10th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rollback Rumble: THE BIG ONE}} Europe{{OnlineIcon}}||July 11th, 2021||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-weekly-23/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Weekly #23]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 17th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-weekly-25/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Weekly #25]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 31st, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-weekly-26/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Weekly #26]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 7th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-weekly-28/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Weekly #28]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 21st, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-weekly-29/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Weekly #29]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 28th, 2021||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-weekly-32/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Weekly #32]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 18th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-weekly-33/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Weekly #33]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 25th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-monthly/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Monthly #1]{{OnlineIcon}}||October 30th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sunday-beatdown-35/event/melee-singles Sunday Beatdown #35]{{OnlineIcon}}||October 31st, 2021||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/wednesday-night-melee-31/event/melee-singles Wednesday Night Melee #31]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 24th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-monthly-2/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Monthly #2]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 27th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-monthly-3/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Monthly #3]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 25th, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/winter-snowdown/event/melee-singles-pro-ams Winter Snowdown]{{OnlineIcon}} Amateur bracket||January 3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sunday-night-heat-2-1/event/melee-singles/overview Sunday Night Heat #2]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 9th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/quest-for-best-noob-eu-2/event/newbie-singles/overview Quest for Best Noob EU #2]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 15th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sunday-night-heat-3/event/melee-singles/overview Sunday Night Heat #3]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 16th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-monthly-4/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Monthly #4]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 29th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/-1340/event/melee-singles Мой классный турнир]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/1-90/event/melee-singles Бойцовская Яма #1]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 30th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/metal-fingers-volume-4/event/melee-singles Metal Fingers: Volume 4}}]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 27th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/fight-of-the-fearless-7/event/fight-of-the-fools-single Fight of the Fearless 7]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 29th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/monday-night-mixup-14/event/melee-singles Monday Night Mixup #14]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 30th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/dancing-blades-2/event/dancing-blades Dancing Blades #2]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 31st, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/wednesday-bracky/event/melee-singles/standings Wednesday bracky]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 1st, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/toblerone-tangerine-thursdays-15-10-prize-eu-event/event/melee-singles Toblerone Tangerine Thursdays #15+€10 Prize (EU EVENT)]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 2nd, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/-1384/event/melee-singles/standings Супер-турнир!]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 3rd, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/gamefive/event/g4me-five-3 GAMEFIVE]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 4th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/fight-of-the-fearless-8/event/fight-of-the-fearless-single/standings Fight of the Fearless 8]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 5th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/monday-night-mixup-15/event/melee-singles/standings Monday Night Mixup #15]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 6th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/wednesday-filler-eu/event/melee-singles/standings Wednesday Filler (EU)]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 8th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/toblerone-tangerine-thursdays-16-eu-event-1/event/melee-singles/standings Toblerone Tangerine Thursdays #16(EU EVENT)]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 9th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/fight-of-the-fearless-9/event/fight-of-the-fearless-single/standings Fight of the Fearless 9]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 12th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/monday-night-mixup-16/event/melee-singles/standings Monday Night Mixup #16]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 13th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/wednesday-bracky-2/event/melee-singles Wednesday bracky #2]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 15th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/lost-souls-showdown-they-did-a-3rd-one-10-gambled/event/melee-singles Lost Souls Showdown: They did a 3rd one??! - £10 gambled cash prize]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 17th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/monday-night-mixup-17/event/melee-singles Monday Night Mixup #17]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 20th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/fight-of-the-fearless-11/event/fight-of-the-fearless-single Fight of the Fearless 11]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 26th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/toblerone-tangerine-thursdays-19-eu-event/event/melee-singles Toblerone Tangerine Thursdays #19(EU EVENT)]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 30th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sandbag-skirmish-32/event/skirmish SandBag Skirmish 32]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 2nd, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/monday-night-mixup-17/event/melee-singles Monday Night Mixup #19]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 4th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/wednesday-bracky-3/event/melee-singles Wednesday Bracky #3]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 6th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/monday-night-mixup-20/event/melee-singles Monday Night Mixup #20]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 11th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/wednesday-night-melee-50-1/event/melee-singles Wednesday Night Melee #50 ]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 13th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-monthly-4/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Monthly #4]{{OnlineIcon}} || January 29th, 2022 || 9th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-monthly-4/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Monthly #4]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 29th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-monthly-august-2022/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Monthly (August 2022)]{{OnlineIcon}} || August 27th, 2022 || 7th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-monthly-august-2022/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Monthly (August 2022)]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 27th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-monthly-september-2022/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Monthly (September 2022)]{{OnlineIcon}} || October 1st, 2022 || 7th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-monthly-september-2022/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Monthly (September 2022)]{{OnlineIcon}}||October 1st, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-monthly-october-2022/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Monthly (October 2022)]{{OnlineIcon}} || October 29th, 2022 || 9th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-monthly-october-2022/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Monthly (October 2022)]{{OnlineIcon}}||October 29th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-monthly-november-2022/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Monthly (November 2022)]{{OnlineIcon}} || November 26th, 2022 || 5th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-monthly-november-2022/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Monthly (November 2022)]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 26th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-monthly-december-2022/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Monthly (December 2022)]{{OnlineIcon}} || December 24th, 2022 || 5th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-monthly-december-2022/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Monthly (December 2022)]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 24th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-colosseum-july/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Colosseum (July)]{{OnlineIcon}} || July 30th, 2023 || 5th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-colosseum-july/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Colosseum (July)]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 30th, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-colosseum-august/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Colosseum (August)]{{OnlineIcon}} || August 26th, 2023 || 5th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ssbm-ru-colosseum-august/event/melee-singles SSBM RU Colosseum (August)]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 26th, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 52: | Line 201: | ||
*[https://twitter.com/pingeeecast Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/pingeeecast Twitter account] | ||
*[https://www.twitch.tv/Pingeee Twitch channel] | *[https://www.twitch.tv/Pingeee Twitch channel] | ||
*[https://start.gg/user/d2c780e8 start.gg profile] | *[https://www.start.gg/user/d2c780e8 start.gg profile] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/c/pingeeecast YouTube channel] | *[https://www.youtube.com/c/pingeeecast YouTube channel] | ||
Revision as of 10:26, October 1, 2023
pingeee | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Melee main | Falco |
Other Melee characters | Fox, Peach |
Rankings and results info | |
Most recent ranking | Russian Power Rankings: 5th |
Personal and other info | |
Real name | Ivan Nikiforov |
Birth date | |
Location | Sarov, Russia |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Mid level |
pingeee is a Super Smash Bros. Melee Falco player from Russia. He was the main TO and community organizer of Ex-USSR SSBM scene, until handing that role to Gorgi222 in the middle of July 2023. He still remains active in the scene, mainly as a commentator and is currently ranked 9th on the Russian Power Rankings.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Melee
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Newbie Showdown #6 | February 4th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
Sunday Beatdown #16 | February 7th, 2021 | 65th | — | — |
Newbie Showdown #7 | February 11th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
SSBM RU Weekly | February 13th, 2021 | 1st | — | — |
Newbie Showdown #8 | February 18th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
SSBM RU Weekly #2 | February 20th, 2021 | 1st | — | — |
SSBM RU Weekly #4 | March 6th, 2021 | 3rd | — | — |
Newbie Showdown #11 | March 11th, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
SSBM RU Weekly #5 | March 13th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Newbie Showdown #12 | March 18th, 2021 | 49th | — | — |
SSBM RU Weekly #6 | March 20th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
Phoenix Blue Online | March 26th, 2021 | 225th | — | — |
SSBM RU Weekly #8 | April 3rd, 2021 | 7th | — | — |
SSBM RU Weekly #9 | April 10th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
SSBM RU Weekly #10 | April 17th, 2021 | 13th | — | — |
SSBM RU Weekly #11 | April 24th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
SSBM RU Weekly #12 | May 1st, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
SSBM RU Weekly #13 | May 8th, 2021 | 13th | — | — |
Newbie Showdown #20 | May 13th, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
SSBM RU Weekly #14 | May 15th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
Newbie Showdown #21 | May 20th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
SSBM RU Weekly #15 | May 22nd, 2021 | 13th | — | — |
SSBM RU Weekly #16 | May 29th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
Newbie Showdown #23 | June 3rd, 2021 | 49th | — | — |
SSBM RU Weekly #17 | June 5th, 2021 | 7th | — | — |
Sunday Beatdown #29 | June 6th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
Newbie Showdown #25 | June 17th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
SSBM RU Weekly #19 | June 19th, 2021 | 7th | — | — |
Newbie Showdown #26 | June 24th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
SSBM RU Weekly #20 | June 26th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
Get On My Line 2021 Europe | June 19th, 2021 | 97th | — | — |
Newbie Showdown #27 | July 1st, 2021 | 49th | — | — |
SSBM RU Weekly #21 | July 3rd, 2021 | 7th | — | — |
Newbie Showdown #28 | July 8th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
SSBM RU Weekly #22 | July 10th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Rollback Rumble: THE BIG ONE Europe | July 11th, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
SSBM RU Weekly #23 | July 17th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
SSBM RU Weekly #25 | July 31st, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
SSBM RU Weekly #26 | August 7th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
SSBM RU Weekly #28 | August 21st, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
SSBM RU Weekly #29 | August 28th, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
SSBM RU Weekly #32 | September 18th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
SSBM RU Weekly #33 | September 25th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
SSBM RU Monthly #1 | October 30th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
Sunday Beatdown #35 | October 31st, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
Wednesday Night Melee #31 | November 24th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
SSBM RU Monthly #2 | November 27th, 2021 | 3rd | — | — |
SSBM RU Monthly #3 | December 25th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Winter Snowdown Amateur bracket | January 3rd, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Sunday Night Heat #2 | January 9th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Quest for Best Noob EU #2 | January 15th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Sunday Night Heat #3 | January 16th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
SSBM RU Monthly #4 | January 29th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Мой классный турнир | April 16th, 2022 | 4th | — | — |
Бойцовская Яма #1 | April 30th, 2022 | 5th | — | — |
Metal Fingers: Volume 4}} | May 27th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Fight of the Fearless 7 | May 29th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Monday Night Mixup #14 | May 30th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Dancing Blades #2 | May 31st, 2022 | 13th | — | — |
Wednesday bracky | June 1st, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Toblerone Tangerine Thursdays #15+€10 Prize (EU EVENT) | June 2nd, 2022 | 13th | — | — |
Супер-турнир! | June 3rd, 2022 | 4th | — | — |
GAMEFIVE | June 4th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Fight of the Fearless 8 | June 5th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Monday Night Mixup #15 | June 6th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Wednesday Filler (EU) | June 8th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Toblerone Tangerine Thursdays #16(EU EVENT) | June 9th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Fight of the Fearless 9 | June 12th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Monday Night Mixup #16 | June 13th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Wednesday bracky #2 | June 15th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Lost Souls Showdown: They did a 3rd one??! - £10 gambled cash prize | June 17th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Monday Night Mixup #17 | June 20th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Fight of the Fearless 11 | June 26th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Toblerone Tangerine Thursdays #19(EU EVENT) | June 30th, 2022 | 13th | — | — |
SandBag Skirmish 32 | July 2nd, 2022 | 13th | — | — |
Monday Night Mixup #19 | July 4th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Wednesday Bracky #3 | July 6th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Monday Night Mixup #20 | July 11th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Wednesday Night Melee #50 | July 13th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
SSBM RU Monthly #4 | January 29th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
SSBM RU Monthly (August 2022) | August 27th, 2022 | 7th | — | — |
SSBM RU Monthly (September 2022) | October 1st, 2022 | 7th | — | — |
SSBM RU Monthly (October 2022) | October 29th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
SSBM RU Monthly (November 2022) | November 26th, 2022 | 5th | — | — |
SSBM RU Monthly (December 2022) | December 24th, 2022 | 5th | — | — |
SSBM RU Colosseum (July) | July 30th, 2023 | 5th | — | — |
SSBM RU Colosseum (August) | August 26th, 2023 | 5th | — | — |